RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tel 16c75.9682024-06-16
2sempre74.4272024-06-16
3Jeff70.1422024-06-16
4Oeps65.1012024-06-16
5GROSSVATER62.7882024-06-17
6zibi7361.1312024-06-16
7karel56.9832024-06-17
8alf50.5172024-06-16
9Hugo 17.0637.0972024-06-17
10maria28.8792024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jeff76.7372024-06-15
2Tel 16c75.9682024-06-16
3Tel 15a75.2752024-06-15
4sempre74.4272024-06-16
5Tel 1173.5792024-06-11
6Tel 1471.5572024-06-14
7Tel 1570.9132024-06-15
8Tel 1070.8492024-06-10
9leo68.0712024-06-12
10Tel65.2802024-06-13
11Oeps65.1012024-06-16
12GROSSVATER62.7882024-06-17
13kon62.4122024-06-14
14alf61.2842024-06-14
15zibi7361.1312024-06-16
16mami8861.1052024-06-13
17Gib 160.5552024-06-10
18Josef59.6912024-06-11
19AUGSBURGER DATSCHIBURGER58.8672024-06-12
20BAZ TODD58.3522024-06-15
21karel56.9832024-06-17
22beanziebopper56.1192024-06-14
23AAA56.0562024-06-10
24zara55.0442024-06-11
25matu53.9472024-06-14
26maria51.0222024-06-15
27jaga50.5822024-06-11
28Jorge F49.6212024-06-16
29tre77437.7922024-06-12
30Hugo 17.0637.0972024-06-17
31qwer35.7862024-06-14
32eve31.8212024-06-13
33Butterfly !!!28.6112024-06-15
34iordan iordan28.4072024-06-12
35Black and Withe ""23.3192024-06-13
36www20.7352024-06-13
37tonita16.4812024-06-13
38qi14.2622024-06-13
39JDU 87710.1592024-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jeff79.3982024-05-19
2Lol_Berlin 48177.0612024-06-09
3Tel 16c75.9682024-06-16
4Tel 15a75.2752024-06-15
5Tel 3174.8452024-05-31
6Lola_Berlin 71174.8032024-05-21
7sempre74.4272024-06-16
8Tel 1173.5792024-06-11
9Tel Awake73.4392024-05-19
10Tel 2273.4162024-05-22
11Lola_Berlin 70773.3512024-06-05
12Lola_Berlin 71772.9702024-05-28
13Lola_Berlin 73172.9602024-06-01
14Tel 3072.1112024-05-30
15Tel 3/671.9762024-06-03
16Lola_Berlin 71071.6432024-05-19
17Tel 1471.5572024-06-14
18Lola_Berlin 71471.3442024-05-27
19Tel 1570.9132024-06-15
20Tel 1070.8492024-06-10
21Tel 1/670.7412024-06-01
22Oeps69.2942024-05-24
23Tel 28 569.2872024-05-28
24Tel 2769.2032024-05-27
25Tel 2468.9332024-05-24
26leo68.0712024-06-12
27mami8867.1382024-06-09
28Lola_Berlin 72366.8012024-06-07
29Lola_Berlin 74766.7882024-06-02
30Lola_Berlin 70466.4222024-05-23
31BAZ TODD65.7902024-06-08
32Lola_Berlin 72465.4772024-05-31
33Tel Hungover65.4412024-05-26
34Tel65.2802024-06-13
35Benke65.1442024-05-27
36olaf65.0792024-06-07
37Tel 2864.5772024-05-28
38Tel Tired63.3722024-05-19
39Lola Berlin 88762.8792024-05-20
40Vommm62.7932024-06-06
41GROSSVATER62.7882024-06-17
42Toussaint62.6182024-06-04
43Josef62.5112024-05-27
44kon62.4122024-06-14
45karel62.3452024-05-21
46lok62.3202024-05-23
47zibi7361.7882024-06-06
48poli61.7792024-06-06
49alf61.2842024-06-14
50maria60.9482024-06-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1borg126.2412023-07-13
2borg1111.0852023-07-06
3Acero2104.0512023-04-20
4Acero103.2122023-04-18
5Acero9896.8712023-10-10
6Acero9989.6072023-10-10
7Tel88.0992024-03-02
8Tel 2286.2392024-04-22
9BA Polaris85.8532023-06-15
10Acero6985.0542023-04-18
11Lola_Berlin25985.0412023-07-16
12gra84.9822023-06-19
13Lola_Berlin 70084.6242024-03-10
14Lola_Berlin 66684.5112024-01-07
15Tel 2484.4492024-04-24
16Lola_Berlin 11183.2202023-07-12
17Lola_Berlin 66282.5272023-11-14
18Millie 2182.4562024-01-22
19matt82.1262023-12-11
20bjz81.6242023-06-15
21Malice4481.3462023-06-11
22Lola_Berlin 72280.6512023-12-29
23Lola_Berlin 90180.3782024-05-01
24jzb80.0542023-06-15
25Jeff79.7382023-06-04
26DARK79.2882024-04-29
27Lola_Berlin 30478.8892023-11-08
28Terry78.7492024-02-14
29Tel SK78.6852024-04-29
30Lola_Berlin 82778.4312024-02-17
31leon78.2552023-07-15
32Tel 678.0202024-05-06
33Lola_Berlin 52077.5932023-11-29
34Terence 2477.0722024-01-18
35bjb77.0712023-05-20
36Lol_Berlin 48177.0612024-06-09
37Lola_Berlin 66476.8602023-12-21
38Lola_Berlin 11176.6862023-12-24
39Tel 976.3832024-04-09
40Lola_Berlin 47176.3712023-10-18
41TJP76.3172024-01-15
42Tel Y76.2692024-01-25
43Lola_Berlin 10176.2412024-01-06
44Lola_Berlin 27276.2172023-10-16
45oeps76.1832023-08-10
46Tel 176.1582024-05-01
47Tel 16c75.9682024-06-16
48Lola_Berlin 90475.8812023-11-12
49Tel X75.7482024-01-19
50bj75.3652023-06-11