RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli58112.6742024-06-24
2dana108.1122024-06-24
3Annabell's Kitzler98.0252024-06-24
4Siggi88.6992024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli58112.6742024-06-24
2dana108.1122024-06-24
3Ana's großer Kitzler 5cm98.2342024-06-19
4Annabell's Kitzler98.0252024-06-24
5Jeremia96.3862024-06-23
6Jambo96.2712024-06-23
7Jaguar95.8092024-06-18
8Muschi95.0342024-06-20
9Siggi88.6992024-06-24
10bebe84.2722024-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli58112.6742024-06-24
2Dude109.2222024-06-14
3dana108.1122024-06-24
4Ana's großer Kitzler 5cm99.8152024-06-13
5Fötzli99.6802024-06-04
6Löchli98.5822024-06-05
7Annabell's Kitzler98.5572024-06-17
8Muschi98.0662024-06-15
9Malaika97.9522024-06-13
103Lochstute96.5002024-06-08
11Jambo96.4232024-06-12
12Jeremia96.3862024-06-23
13?95.8192024-06-12
14Jaguar95.8092024-06-18
15jaybo91.0902024-06-13
16Siggi88.6992024-06-24
17lolita86.7592024-05-27
18ich86.5802024-06-11
19bebe84.2722024-06-19
20tery 101207282.6782024-06-15
21dwee79.6232024-05-31
22elvi72.3962024-06-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1claire127.9272017-09-24
2Jenni W. aus L.126.6462017-03-17
3chispa3125.7222015-11-17
4mieka125.7012018-07-01
5Jenne Jensen125.3682017-04-03
6man124.9632017-05-30
7Gerti124.0872018-02-18
8dana123.7872021-01-14
9Mario ... Jorge ... 1123.5232018-01-01
103 Lochstute123.4672016-04-06
11Fötzli123.4372017-05-30
12kaseem123.3002016-02-24
13loechli123.0862016-04-27
14muschi123.0862016-04-28
15Pauli122.9492016-09-18
16Elsi122.7712018-06-02
17squirting girl122.7112016-10-05
18MAŁ.122.6172019-10-13
19Geli58122.5332024-02-13
20voetzli122.4702016-05-07
21Amber122.1962016-06-29
22chispa6121.9882015-11-29
23kaseem**121.9012016-02-25
24ivanacz121.4992018-02-20
25simsim mario121.4622018-01-03
26chispa2121.4172015-11-16
27moese121.3632015-08-29
28chispa121.2712015-11-15
290. 1 Mario Jorge121.2392017-12-29
301 Mario 1 Marocas121.1152018-01-25
31Tina120.9022020-09-05
32esperanza2120.8822016-01-09
33esperanza4120.8822016-01-09
34dorcass120.8512016-06-26
35OkOkOk Mario120.8082018-01-09
36Marui Jorge s.d. 1120.7402017-12-28
37. - , Mario - . Jorge120.7182018-01-08
381 mario marocas 1120.7022018-04-11
39krati120.6062017-08-08
40chispa1120.5522015-11-16
41olala 1 Mario120.5292018-01-03
421 marocas 1 mario120.3922018-05-02
43joyce kerstein120.3442015-10-16
44mario 1 jorge120.3392018-05-30
45mario Marocas 1120.3212018-01-02
46Dodo120.1562017-05-20
47Kara120.1422020-08-26
48Mario Jorge120.1272018-01-08
49Petra120.0822017-03-22
50chispa8120.0412016-01-09