RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1CELTICS63.0192024-07-08
2Trump 5730057.3062024-07-08
3Rolf37.6242024-07-11
4.20.7962024-07-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Caitlan Clark63.9152024-06-30
2CELTICS63.0192024-07-08
3BABYFACE62.8522024-07-05
4Twigs62.8092024-06-29
5Pasadena Patch62.7872024-07-06
6Bonne Pay62.7502024-06-24
7Pelican62.6662024-06-25
8COFFEEROLL62.6192024-07-03
9Santa Claus62.3522024-06-15
10RUFF62.1412024-07-03
11Brightness61.9382024-07-02
12Ginger61.7772024-07-03
13BOYS IN THE CITY61.7092024-06-23
14Shepard61.7022024-07-04
15OILERS60.7402024-06-25
16Dunkin60.2542024-06-17
17TOM MIX58.7742024-06-23
18LOSER58.5602024-06-17
19Mosquito57.5622024-07-02
20Trump 5730057.3062024-07-08
21king54.4302024-06-19
22Nate4848.2392024-06-17
23leon38.8982024-06-22
24Rolf38.2032024-06-19
25G24.5472024-06-26
26Ta..20.9812024-06-26
27bro20.8352024-06-20
28.20.7962024-07-08
29matt17.5712024-06-24
3016666669999999999999999916.6742024-07-05
31Taim15.1892024-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1HFE9868.0832023-12-15
2Master 123467.5662022-10-19
3HFE9967.5442023-12-15
4HFE9267.5302023-12-15
5HFE67.3732022-09-08
6frankagain67.3042022-11-03
7hey joe evans67.1752022-11-03
8hfee!67.0222022-10-19
9hfe366.8352022-09-09
10HeyFrankEvans66.8022022-09-08
11hfe 466.6492022-10-19
12Nummer 166.6182022-10-11
13The King!!!66.4262022-06-15
14hfe266.3022022-09-09
15Hey Frank Evans66.1772022-09-08
16Ma boi66.1182022-05-20
17The Master66.0292022-06-15
18BP & Zippy65.5782024-01-30
1912345678965.4612024-01-30
20Raccoon65.3112023-12-27
21Piglet65.3112023-12-29
22cheese cheater65.1032022-11-25
23Brightpaw65.0312023-11-23
24American Express64.7392024-03-02
25Gold64.7312024-02-19
26Friday64.6382024-03-03
27Tuesday64.6222024-03-02
28Wednesday64.5702024-03-03
29Crow64.5672023-11-13
30Bronze64.5662024-01-19
31The king64.5522022-06-07
32Donkey64.5432023-11-10
33Zippy64.5422023-10-16
34Silver64.5372024-01-19
35Zippy264.4852023-11-20
36DISCOVER64.4832024-02-22
37Miracle On 34th Street64.4472024-03-11
38MER64.3462023-06-25
39Copper64.3452024-02-20
40Crossfire64.2632024-03-05
41Plastic64.2462024-02-20
42Platinum64.2382024-02-21
43Grasshopper64.1782023-11-10
44Birch Tree64.1142024-01-09
45Stone64.1032024-02-20
46Goldfish64.0862024-01-09
47TIVOLI64.0352024-03-11
48Canary63.9532023-11-27
49Caitlan Clark63.9152024-06-30
50CAPITAL ONE63.9102024-02-22