RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1petri2.4002022-11-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal18.0002017-10-16
2бес117.7002019-01-02
3бес12.0002018-11-25
4König Arthur11.6002016-04-07
5Niko8.9002020-12-16
6King Arthur8.6002016-04-07
7levin7.3002020-12-16
8Andi7.2002016-04-07
9БЕС7.1002018-06-11
10King6.7002016-04-07
11Jm6.7002016-05-25
12Micki6.7002017-12-13
13シャックスリード∞6.6002022-02-06
14kalle vildnalle6.5002019-01-23
15Space Destroyer Halmstad6.5002019-01-24
16Dev6.4002017-04-11
17Kalle Vildnalle Halmstad6.4002017-12-12
18Kalle Space Man6.4002019-01-14
19Marcell6.4002021-10-04
20Knight Arthur6.3002016-04-07
21icke6.3002016-04-21
22Blaze6.3002018-08-07
23シャックスリード∞ 218.96.3002022-06-20
24kili pro6.2002020-12-18
25çç6.2002021-11-03
26King climbing to the top6.0002016-04-07
27Helge steinstad6.0002016-07-13
28Suraj Sharma6.0002017-05-23
29Kanishk6.0002017-07-12
30Caspar6.0002021-07-04
31Ford5.9002017-01-27
32Ikke5.9002017-03-27
3318122017JM5.9002017-12-18
34Brody5.8002017-02-01
35ana5.8002017-03-30
36ana valentina5.7002017-01-30
37Karl Vildnalle Halmstad5.7002017-12-11
38King in training5.6002016-04-07
39jkl5.6002016-04-21
40strummer5.6002016-12-23
41Kalle 20195.6002019-01-10
42NIKo zu Hause5.6002020-12-16
43Vivek5.5002016-08-04
44F5.5002016-12-13
45Antoine verdeaux5.5002017-11-08
46M825.5002019-01-31
47Levasller5.4002016-03-30
48King junior5.4002016-04-08
49Mom5.4002017-06-28
50Vince Black Halmstad5.4002017-12-11