RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
166611.8502024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
166611.8502024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Faisal Y @Fslxyz296.0502022-10-25
2eneljoe257.7502022-10-25
3@uncyah206.9502022-10-20
4Jemblem202.4502022-10-25
5Samsudin201.9502022-10-25
6triyani manifi198.1502022-10-19
7Alimust9187.4502022-10-25
8wenda asnami184.8502022-10-23
9Paejo w179.2502022-10-20
10denisrahmad173.5502022-10-24
11denis rahmad169.2502022-11-07
12bahruqul hanif160.5502022-10-24
13tavin faroq152.7502022-10-19
14uncyah146.0502022-10-19
15pibe128.6502022-08-28
16SynoPaseh119.3502022-10-18
17SprudliMas119.1502022-09-20
18echo110.5502022-09-24
19CARNALI ARNEL107.4502022-10-19
20detroitdeath100.2502021-05-09
21Yuda Bedil98.9502022-10-18
22YudaBedil96.1502022-10-18
23Peragon92.6502022-10-09
24YahyaArdi85.3502022-10-18
25Yoga eka pratama83.5502022-11-05
26ucracrazy81.7502022-08-29
27Cincoinn81.5502023-05-22
28S77.7502022-10-24
29Rivaldo Sunarko76.1502022-10-19
30Sprudli73.6502022-09-20
31toby72.6502022-12-09
32Faisaly @Fslxyz72.3502022-10-19
33Samcrorhino69.4502022-10-08
34zagron68.0502021-08-15
35borpredator67.8502022-10-11
36lautaro63.8502022-05-28
37Flo62.9502022-09-11
38Yuda Maulana62.0502022-10-18
39Pro-feed59.0502022-10-10
40Effendydendy56.0502022-10-17
41SLAVAN2354.9502023-05-22
42Ihsanuser54.8502022-10-17
43Joaquin124997253.9502021-05-12
44LemielCosmo52.2502022-10-19
45dap49.2502022-10-23
46scooter47.0502021-06-23
47Shyne47.0502022-10-18
48damian46.9502023-09-12
49JurĨi46.0502022-10-15
50rampampampam41.7502022-09-15