RankPlayerScoreDate
1W141.1802024-06-16
2fafa39.6902024-06-16
3Aramil Liadon38.4252024-06-16
4gobi38.3702024-06-16
5buka38.3352024-06-17
6ich38.2852024-06-16
7anniem37.5802024-06-17
8jon37.3852024-06-16
9rijk37.0552024-06-16
10uf36.6652024-06-17
11mieke36.6052024-06-16
12ZOJA36.4202024-06-16
13F166202435.7702024-06-16
14bruna35.3952024-06-16
15did35.3602024-06-16
16tera35.0552024-06-16
17J*34.9952024-06-16
18Eluma34.4802024-06-16
19νηκ 12334.2252024-06-16
20jurek11634.1802024-06-16
21evert33.7702024-06-16
22mala31.0352024-06-16
23Gosia30.7102024-06-16
24jan30.2652024-06-16
25kkk29.6752024-06-16
26josy27.9152024-06-16
27Sergio27.4652024-06-16
28ineke26.7402024-06-16
29casper califari26.5602024-06-17
30xxx25.7852024-06-16
31wanda25.0952024-06-16
32mag24.7302024-06-16
33tytus23.2302024-06-16
34po23.0952024-06-16
35Holger22.7502024-06-17
36glenda21.2952024-06-16
37ticha19.5352024-06-16
38riet18.4752024-06-16
39Harrie18.4452024-06-16
40Banane15.5752024-06-16
41bb14.3552024-06-16
42joop14.2952024-06-16
43Ula13.1352024-06-16
44valmille10.3452024-06-16
45inka8.5952024-06-16
46ADELA8.4852024-06-16
47ania3502024-06-16
48Streepke2402024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wk41.6852024-06-13
2W141.1802024-06-10
3fafa41.0602024-06-10
4AAA40.6102024-06-11
5KW39.9002024-06-13
6popo39.3852024-06-15
7rijk39.3352024-06-13
8anniem39.2102024-06-14
9eff38.8202024-06-16
10Aramil Liadon38.4252024-06-16
11Włodek38.3952024-06-11
12gobi38.3702024-06-16
13Jola*38.3402024-06-15
14buka38.3352024-06-17
15ich38.2852024-06-16
16klonu37.7302024-06-11
17Draha 195737.7202024-06-13
18did37.6952024-06-13
19jon37.4802024-06-12
20zoja37.1752024-06-14
21mieke37.0202024-06-12
22uf36.6652024-06-17
23kkk36.5902024-06-13
24zac36.5802024-06-11
25hh36.5052024-06-15
26J*36.3552024-06-14
27J**36.0002024-06-13
28F166202435.7702024-06-16
29bruna35.3952024-06-16
30mobal35.0802024-06-14
31tera35.0552024-06-16
32libra35.0302024-06-11
33karl juni35.0052024-06-11
34shrek34.7752024-06-16
35Draha 134.7602024-06-13
36di34.6652024-06-10
37kry34.6202024-06-13
38Utah34.5952024-06-12
39Sami34.5652024-06-11
40Eluma34.4802024-06-16
41νηκ 12334.4302024-06-13
42ig34.3152024-06-11
43jurek11634.1802024-06-16
44Caro34.1402024-06-15
45Pietje33.8752024-06-15
46Marijke33.8102024-06-15
47evert33.7702024-06-16
48VANITA33.4052024-06-12
49llllll33.2352024-06-13
50Bobby32.9702024-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jano42.1602024-05-30
2gaga42.1452024-05-30
3Wk41.6852024-06-13
4fafa41.2902024-05-26
5W141.1802024-06-10
6KW41.0902024-05-19
7jola S41.0302024-05-30
8AAA40.6102024-06-11
9midar40.5202024-05-30
10popo40.0202024-06-07
11Aramil Liadon39.6952024-05-27
12buka39.5302024-06-05
13eff39.4052024-06-02
14rijk39.3352024-06-13
15klonu39.2252024-05-21
16anniem39.2102024-06-14
17ich39.1552024-06-02
18Włodek38.8652024-05-30
19F235202438.7052024-05-23
20A00738.5852024-06-04
21as38.5102024-06-05
22jon38.4952024-06-06
23gobi38.3702024-06-16
24Jola*38.3402024-06-15
25di38.3302024-05-28
26zac38.2502024-05-27
27asia38.1752024-05-31
28zoja37.9002024-05-31
29Draha 195737.7202024-06-13
30did37.6952024-06-13
31mieke37.2652024-06-08
32F56202437.2052024-06-05
33UtAH37.1702024-06-06
34uf37.1052024-05-22
35elunia36.8552024-06-03
36J*36.8502024-06-08
37Dieter36.8402024-05-18
38kkk36.5902024-06-13
39J**36.5052024-05-19
40hh36.5052024-06-15
41Tanja36.1702024-06-09
42Marijke36.1002024-05-30
43Draha 136.0252024-06-01
44shrek36.0102024-05-21
45davide35.9252024-05-31
46PI35.8352024-05-20
47bruna35.8302024-05-30
48F166202435.7702024-06-16
49rp35.7202024-05-18
50LM3635.6552024-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-07
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09