RankPlayerScoreDate
1Juge4.5482024-06-24
2oliveoil3.6032024-06-24
3Arligui3.2292024-06-24
4ASR2.9352024-06-24
5bb22.9012024-06-24
6Kaja2.6812024-06-24
7Gianfry2.5942024-06-24
8anna6262.5592024-06-24
9Kiss Otto2.4792024-06-24
10moi2.4592024-06-24
11z2281zio2.2812024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Juge4.5482024-06-24
2oliveoil3.6032024-06-24
3Pieribattesti3.5632024-06-23
4Kankou3.4992024-06-21
5Gauducheau3.4182024-06-18
6Arligui3.2292024-06-24
7mia2.9592024-06-18
81112.9502024-06-23
9jj2.9392024-06-19
10ASR2.9352024-06-24
11ain2.9132024-06-21
12bb22.9012024-06-24
13moet2.8932024-06-18
14Dobrý2.8832024-06-18
15jeanne2.8492024-06-23
16deni2.8092024-06-18
17Gianfry2.7692024-06-22
18Kaja2.7542024-06-19
19anono2.7382024-06-20
20nemeth492.7272024-06-23
21aszm2.7242024-06-23
22Sonni192.7102024-06-22
23baby2.6722024-06-20
24anna6262.5592024-06-24
25/keikoshi2.5262024-06-19
26Kiss Otto2.4792024-06-24
27Joy2.4592024-06-19
28moi2.4592024-06-24
29gyuri2.4012024-06-23
30z2281zio2.2812024-06-24
31けいこ2.2662024-06-22
32z2244zio2.2442024-06-18
33z2212zio2.2122024-06-22
34z2188zio2.1882024-06-18
35z2171zio2.1712024-06-23
36z2159zio2.1592024-06-21
37z2139zio2.1392024-06-21
38z2118zio2.1182024-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rafis5.2692024-06-13
2Juge4.5482024-06-24
3jjss4.3152024-06-04
4Abadjian4.2192024-06-11
5Kuhn4.2182024-06-17
6Degril4.1532024-06-13
7guitou4.1102024-06-02
8KevinT4.0172024-05-27
9opa3.9822024-06-10
10Javols3.8592024-06-02
11Vazquez3.8552024-06-11
12Zelcer3.7792024-06-10
13Gomila3.7502024-06-07
14ghislard3.6782024-06-12
15Skari3.6532024-06-10
16dfbdfcwx3.6052024-05-30
17oliveoil3.6032024-06-24
18JillB3.5812024-05-29
19Pieribattesti3.5632024-06-23
20Viktor3.5262024-05-27
21Kankou3.4992024-06-21
22Ylanla3.4742024-06-01
23UrsulaC3.4662024-05-31
24Gauducheau3.4182024-06-18
25John Sifton3.3802024-06-09
26Juliag3.2782024-06-07
27Lloret3.2462024-06-06
28Pebre3.2372024-06-05
29Arligui3.2292024-06-24
30jana3.1572024-05-31
31Tribhout3.0822024-06-08
32JJ3.0582024-06-07
33JulianA3.0492024-05-28
34ASR3.0372024-05-27
351112.9802024-06-05
36Awe2.9622024-06-02
37mia2.9592024-06-18
38deni2.9552024-05-30
39ain2.9132024-06-21
40mio2.9012024-06-14
41bb22.9012024-06-24
42moe2.8962024-06-06
43moet2.8932024-06-18
44Dobrý2.8832024-06-18
45miri2.8752024-05-27
46mla2.8722024-06-09
47jeanne2.8492024-06-23
48anna6262.8452024-06-14
49baby2.8172024-06-09
50Gianfry2.7982024-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GoldenM9.9382024-05-10
2Hubtree78.7612024-05-06
3jj7.6882020-10-12
4smisu7.6012020-10-12
5gudrun7.4332020-10-08
6willi7.3982020-10-11
7zize7.2912020-10-06
8DAROSLAW7.1592020-10-11
9Petra17.1552020-10-12
10Petra7.1492020-10-12
11kalid7.1182020-10-11
12lunita7.0722020-10-07
13abc7.0252020-10-11
14gudr6.9122020-10-13
15j226.8732020-10-11
16sonntag6.7982020-10-12
17Zestrong6.7662023-11-16
18sontag6.7442020-10-12
19lor6.7332020-10-12
20GiroFar6.7152024-05-17
21Montag 16.7092020-10-11
22koko6.6682020-10-11
23RNRFL6.6252020-10-07
24klärchen6.6222020-10-09
25Petra46.5882020-10-13
26DAROSLAW16.5712020-10-11
27gudr5.10 14uhr6.5702020-10-05
28gudrunstuttgart6.5482020-10-05
29gudr80jahreoho6.4182020-10-05
30Dee6.4012020-10-06
31sssas6.3902020-10-06
32leo6.3392020-10-07
33Hubtree6.3242023-04-05
34Sonnttag6.2052020-10-12
35gudrun 11.106.1992020-10-11
36DizzyD6.1852020-10-05
37UFOH16.1322020-10-06
38Veras6.1312024-05-16
39holli6.1182020-10-07
40sherry6.1132020-10-09
41Petranela6.0972020-10-11
42Petra596.0752020-10-13
43saar575.9112020-10-05
44Danzig5.8852020-10-07
45mam5.8612020-10-12
46b5.8022020-10-07
47joy5.7562020-10-11
48Alydion5.7512020-10-06
49kai5.7472020-10-13
5060+5.7462020-10-06