RankPlayerScoreDate
1oma5502023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mario165.7662023-01-27
2ddd-20230123-1163.3952023-01-23
3j.j.135.9072023-01-28
4TO JA132.8902023-01-25
5ja115.6022023-01-25
6oma5502023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Niebieska167.0352023-01-11
2mario166.8872023-01-14
3ddd-20230123-1163.3952023-01-23
4ddd-20230114-1161.9122023-01-14
5dkt160.5552023-01-21
6TERRY158.5102023-01-07
7imzzzz156.3452023-01-03
8venca155.3762023-01-05
9z153.4382023-01-01
10j.j.135.9072023-01-28
11TO JA132.8902023-01-25
12JH126.2482023-01-15
13chris125.9662023-01-07
14Gracielq117.2712023-01-01
15bbbbbbb115.8822023-01-12
16ja115.6022023-01-25
17Joep van Dam3.6722023-01-05
18oma5502023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30mr max173.8982021-09-09
31kb173.7762020-03-01
32maxiemax173.7422021-09-10
33Elvi173.6042019-07-07
34maxie173.1962021-05-05
35nika173.1622020-04-26
36maxx173.1462021-06-03
37maxie max173.1352021-05-23
38evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
39mr maxx172.7352021-05-19
40lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
41evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
42Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
43Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
44nat171.9282021-05-08
45steveo171.9182021-09-08
46maxies171.7052021-05-31
47daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
48Myles170.8922019-07-07
49stevie170.4722021-05-20
50maxxx170.3622021-06-05