RankPlayerScoreDate
1pit37.6962024-04-21
2abc37.2912024-04-21
3aza36.8932024-04-21
4DIVION36.4902024-04-21
5LOVERNIA36.3992024-04-21
6Weasel36.2752024-04-21
7FOSSET36.1212024-04-21
8Pla35.3782024-04-21
9Ana35.2632024-04-21
10Memyselfi34.7902024-04-21
11Wov33.8052024-04-21
12lisa33.2492024-04-21
13Kult0433.0472024-04-21
14Sam32.8442024-04-22
15J**32.4702024-04-21
16jules32.3762024-04-21
17Papó32.2992024-04-21
18Ray32.2022024-04-21
19Slammin sammy31.5882024-04-22
20ria31.0632024-04-21
21zosia30.9632024-04-21
22navajo30.5642024-04-21
23wiesia30.2612024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bärbel38.1362024-04-20
2pit37.6962024-04-21
3abc37.3952024-04-19
4aza37.2772024-04-19
5azsa37.1472024-04-17
6jj36.6662024-04-17
7Luis Carlos36.6642024-04-18
8DIVION36.4902024-04-21
9LOVERNIA36.4412024-04-17
10FOSSET36.4022024-04-17
11Weasel36.3182024-04-16
12Ale36.2742024-04-17
13edu36.1062024-04-15
14IKE36.0162024-04-18
15Slav136.0112024-04-15
16poirot36.0062024-04-18
17wwwwwwwwwwwwwwww35.5132024-04-18
18Pla35.4802024-04-18
19gaga35.2932024-04-19
20Ana35.2632024-04-21
21mario35.2282024-04-19
22Benito35.1932024-04-17
23Irina35.1872024-04-20
24Marge35.1412024-04-20
25Yvo**35.1302024-04-20
26kkkkkk35.1242024-04-17
27wwwwwwww35.0232024-04-19
28marhi34.9692024-04-18
29Memyselfi34.7902024-04-21
30Yvonne34.7712024-04-17
31Yvo*34.6282024-04-20
32Yvo34.5672024-04-20
33sbb34.1792024-04-16
34Wot34.0762024-04-20
35Wov33.8052024-04-21
36k1633.7852024-04-18
37Ron33.7822024-04-18
38aaa33.7652024-04-16
39x33.6722024-04-15
40januszek33.6622024-04-18
41KKKK33.5562024-04-20
42Anka33.5282024-04-15
43joko33.5222024-04-17
44kuniglgunde33.5002024-04-19
45lisa33.3982024-04-15
46speedy33.3822024-04-15
47lila33.3162024-04-15
48boczek33.2662024-04-15
49Guido33.1902024-04-16
50Aldona33.1242024-04-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1okorn38.3492024-03-25
2Bärbel38.1362024-04-20
3Max & Bärbel38.1222024-03-24
4pit37.7682024-03-29
5abc37.6372024-04-01
6hera37.6312024-03-24
7aza37.2772024-04-19
8azsa37.1472024-04-17
9jj36.9812024-04-09
10Bob736.8462024-04-04
11LOVERNIA36.8162024-03-29
12TOM36.7022024-03-23
13wolto36.6922024-03-23
14Luis Carlos36.6642024-04-18
15Bob536.6532024-03-28
16Bob636.6532024-04-01
17Weasel36.6412024-03-25
18x136.6252024-04-11
19B536.6102024-03-24
20Bob436.5842024-03-24
21DIVION36.5732024-03-28
22FOSSET36.5562024-04-13
23B236.5102024-03-24
24Ale36.2742024-04-17
25blu36.2162024-04-03
26edu36.1782024-04-02
27Paolo36.1612024-04-01
28xyz36.0862024-04-10
29SlaV136.0622024-03-30
30SteveL36.0372024-04-02
31IKE36.0162024-04-18
32poirot36.0062024-04-18
33Artur35.8852024-04-02
34Hunter558835.8092024-04-02
35Pla35.7222024-04-05
36Ana35.7012024-03-31
37Ikke***35.6222024-04-10
38Ikke*35.5402024-04-14
39wwwwwwwwwwwwwwww35.5132024-04-18
40ola35.4912024-04-06
41Guido35.4222024-03-26
42gaga35.3962024-04-07
43Yvonne****35.3772024-04-06
44Yvonne***35.3632024-04-06
45wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww35.3202024-04-08
46wwwwwwwwwww35.2692024-04-14
47wwwwwww35.2292024-03-25
48mario35.2282024-04-19
49Benito35.1932024-04-17
50Yvonne**35.1892024-04-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34okorn38.3492024-03-25
35Bärbel38.1362024-04-20
36Max & Bärbel38.1222024-03-24
37pit37.7682024-03-29
38abc37.6372024-04-01
39hera37.6312024-03-24
40aza37.2772024-04-19
41azsa37.1472024-04-17
42jj36.9812024-04-09
43Bob736.8462024-04-04
44LOVERNIA36.8162024-03-29
45TOM36.7022024-03-23
46wolto36.6922024-03-23
47Luis Carlos36.6642024-04-18
48Bob536.6532024-03-28
49Bob636.6532024-04-01
50Weasel36.6412024-03-25