RankPlayerScoreDate
1fred16.4202024-06-21
2glueck199110.9702024-06-21
3mathilde2.1302024-06-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1fred31.8202024-06-15
2glueck199121.0102024-06-19
3mathilde4.3802024-06-19
4Norbi4.2002024-06-18
5Gotcha3.1902024-06-16
6christ2.7802024-06-16
7r2.1702024-06-15
8Logan2.0702024-06-18
9mega1.0102024-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1fred31.8202024-06-15
2glueck199121.0102024-06-19
3mathilde7.1902024-06-01
4Mason Payne5.6402024-06-09
5Norbi4.2002024-06-18
6makalope4.0902024-06-03
78==>3.4502024-06-05
8Turgay3.2202024-05-25
9Gotcha3.1902024-06-16
10christ2.7802024-06-16
11Shin14542.5102024-05-25
12Throckmorton2.3802024-05-28
13r2.1702024-06-15
14Logan2.0702024-06-18
15Hüseyin1.8002024-05-26
16Kasım1.6902024-05-26
17Semih1.6502024-05-26
18Fatih1.6302024-05-26
19Jphn P1.4902024-06-06
20Mehmet1.2502024-05-30
21Doğan1.2002024-05-26
22mega1.0102024-06-20
23Kayhan2302024-05-25
24Mommy sucks1702024-05-26
25Ryne1302024-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Stefano502.2002020-04-20
2lori143.4502020-04-15
3laube130.9302019-09-01
4nino100.5402020-04-11
5Loreda-Croatia96.3702017-02-12
6ray77.9702017-02-11
7eddy73.2502023-11-08
8GEORGE72.5102023-03-02
9volk Se70.0002019-04-06
10Forza Modena!67.2802023-01-21
11tort67.0202017-06-01
12beini0166.9242020-11-26
13SHMThatCowZik9357.5102024-04-22
14Q, a, khans54.9902018-10-06
15Mohammad54.6102021-10-10
16GEORGE KATSI48.3002023-10-12
17Amber46.6102022-08-24
18Arthur46.3202022-03-08
19marnu45.4702020-04-13
20pobud45.3402017-05-18
21fred43.8302024-05-04
22Naomi40.8002022-03-01
23edward40.7702021-09-25
24Qadeer khan39.9502018-08-12
25G.K.34.7802023-10-10
26Tony Manero34.2702020-06-01
27Prca34.0502017-02-05
28Crazy Heels33.6802022-08-29
29Pasquale Amitrano33.6502020-05-31
30toni32.8402020-04-06
31Ira32.7902017-01-22
32Conte Mascetti32.6002020-05-30
33Willian Santana32.5602020-01-10
34ms32.1802021-02-08
35Z32.0802017-10-26
36Loris Battacchi31.2002020-06-02
37Qadeer29.7202018-08-09
38MyFreedomFG29.6602022-02-12
39Rasyid2808FG29.6302021-08-29
40Farzad7z29.5802021-04-28
41gregpw28.6202023-03-28
42Sandy27.6502022-03-12
43glueck199121.0102024-06-19
44mathilde7.1902024-06-01
45Mason Payne5.6402024-06-09
46Norbi4.2002024-06-18
47makalope4.0902024-06-03
48skateman3.6402024-05-22
498==>3.4502024-06-05
50Turgay3.2202024-05-25