RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ivy5092024-06-03
2Bennett4532024-06-06
3nivk3292024-06-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ufoh14.9552019-06-13
2Whit4.6742023-04-12
3Alena4.4672022-12-20
4Louis Hensman4.4102023-10-18
5BA Echo4.3802023-03-18
6Alydion4.3722023-01-25
7Silver Wings NA4.3262023-04-02
8Laleyna4.3202022-09-01
9BA POLARIS4.2762022-05-27
10C-Zon4.2322022-09-02
11Jed4.1922023-04-23
12BA ENO4.1812022-05-29
13KOCHINA4.1812022-06-09
14Heather4.1722019-05-29
15Patty4.1602022-01-16
16Crystal4.1552023-04-17
17BA TITAN4.1372022-05-22
18Adhimah4.1132023-07-05
19BA Autumn4.0832023-04-09
20Cricket4.0712023-01-30
21Ch. IFNI4.0452022-07-05
22Estee4.0222022-12-25
23Grazka4.0072024-02-10
24LaShawnah4.0062023-04-16
25Crystal Lil3.9932021-01-02
26Miss Edisto3.9802022-08-25
27C-Quest3.9742022-09-03
28Mishavah3.9732023-02-04
29Miska3.9662023-01-26
30Lyric3.9612023-02-23
31BA ENAH3.9582022-06-05
32Sept Morn3.9502023-04-08
33Polaris3.9442020-11-27
34LaGwardiah3.9352023-03-06
35Lyftoff3.9052022-08-25
36Ifni3.8782022-12-29
37SS Critics Choice3.8612022-09-24
38VOR3.8612022-10-10
39C-Quell3.8442023-01-09
40Gracja3.8352023-01-18
41Gwadyx3.8342024-04-05
42BLONDIE3.8332022-06-02
43BA Khobra3.8332022-12-21
44Cerise3.8282023-02-13
45Asafah3.8122021-01-23
46ABU MLECH3.8062021-05-08
47Miss E3.8052022-12-22
48Fohette3.8042020-09-10
49BA Scorpion3.7982022-08-28
50wewewe3.7732018-06-16