RankPlayerScoreDate
1Woodstock7014.5202024-06-24
2Porkchop13.3602024-06-24
3Walter K5313.1202024-06-24
4ala13.0802024-06-24
5BAF12.8002024-06-24
6mica12.7202024-06-24
7Sasha12.6402024-06-24
8BC12.6402024-06-25
9xxx12.6002024-06-24
10MickeyB12.4402024-06-24
11ll12.4002024-06-24
12l12.3602024-06-24
13elk12.2402024-06-24
14Fm12.2002024-06-24
15gemlady12.2002024-06-25
16ida12.0002024-06-24
17MICKA11.6802024-06-24
18gene8.9602024-06-24
19Znn104.0002024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sam16.2402024-06-18
2Franz16.1202024-06-19
3alain16.0802024-06-22
4s15.3202024-06-20
5Sasha14.7202024-06-22
6ll14.6802024-06-19
7Woodstock7014.5202024-06-24
8cme14.2402024-06-20
9gemlady14.0402024-06-21
10PN13.5602024-06-21
11Porkchop13.4402024-06-18
12REKLOV13.3602024-06-23
13Juancito D Penerguido13.3202024-06-18
14Ossy13.2802024-06-18
15Alexandros_Z13.1602024-06-20
16MEG13.1602024-06-23
17xxx13.1202024-06-23
18Walter K5313.1202024-06-24
19mica13.0802024-06-22
20l13.0802024-06-23
21ala13.0802024-06-24
22therealdeal13.0402024-06-18
23Sunny12.8002024-06-20
24BAF12.8002024-06-24
25Fm12.7602024-06-18
26MickeyB12.7602024-06-19
27teresa12.6802024-06-20
28JJ12.6402024-06-21
29BC12.6402024-06-25
30pépé12.6002024-06-20
31ida12.5602024-06-20
32Be12.5202024-06-23
33friedi12.3602024-06-19
34pooze12.3602024-06-22
35Halusia12.3202024-06-21
36elk12.2402024-06-24
37TOTO12.2002024-06-19
38urom11.8402024-06-20
39MICKA11.6802024-06-24
40V11.5602024-06-19
41TOM ORLANDO11.5602024-06-21
42rattynana11.3202024-06-24
43R.O.11.1202024-06-18
44gene10.8802024-06-18
45r10.8402024-06-19
46hofi10.7202024-06-20
47GMan6910.7202024-06-21
48tiger10.2002024-06-20
49Nanny and Granpa8.0802024-06-18
50Teresa 138.0002024-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sasha17.0002024-06-09
212316.7202024-06-05
3BAF16.5602024-05-31
4ll16.2402024-06-17
5Sam16.2402024-06-18
6Franz16.1202024-06-19
7alain16.0802024-06-22
8Bee15.8402024-06-03
9EDI15.8002024-05-29
10jeh15.8002024-06-13
11Juancito D Penerguido15.6402024-06-05
12bg15.5602024-06-17
13mica15.4002024-05-28
14balthazar15.3602024-06-15
15Ossy15.3202024-06-06
16s15.3202024-06-20
17jl15.2802024-05-29
18cpfrank15.2402024-06-14
19ida15.1202024-06-15
20maria15.0402024-06-06
21Hamburger15.0002024-06-16
22bella14.9202024-06-12
23boo14.7602024-06-03
24Woodstock7014.5202024-06-24
25fabi14.4402024-06-12
26cme14.2402024-06-20
27Fm14.0402024-06-03
28gemlady14.0402024-06-21
29Rosa Maria14.0002024-05-28
30PN13.5602024-06-01
31l13.5202024-06-05
32xxx13.4802024-06-17
33Porkchop13.4402024-06-18
34Max13.4002024-06-05
35REKLOV13.3602024-06-23
36Ramona13.3202024-05-30
37therealdeal13.2402024-05-28
38ute13.2402024-06-03
39ala13.2002024-06-06
40Wb13.1602024-06-04
41Alexandros_Z13.1602024-06-20
42MEG13.1602024-06-23
43Walter K5313.1202024-06-24
44Elubur13.0802024-05-27
45MickeyB13.0802024-05-29
46slk13.0002024-06-02
47Echt wel12.9202024-05-29
48pauline12.9202024-05-31
49elk12.9202024-05-31
50Siggi12.9202024-06-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana21.7602022-01-05
2Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
3Sil21.6402022-07-08
4Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
5Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
6Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
7Silvana strikes again!!!21.2402022-12-09
8Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
9manukela20.8002023-11-07
10VERONA20.1202021-10-19
11Sam18.8802024-05-15
12Hamburger18.4002023-03-26
13hbf18.3202023-11-29
14ewa18.0002022-01-05
15:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
16alain17.8802023-12-15
17Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
18Mychelle17.6802023-10-14
19Tinou17.6402022-02-24
20Cadson17.6402023-03-16
21SilW17.5202022-07-19
22Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
23Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
2412317.4802023-04-09
25Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
26bg17.3602022-12-18
27Siggi17.3602023-01-02
28Bi17.3602023-12-06
29Sasha17.2402023-05-04
30JBE17.2402023-06-26
31cccc17.2002021-11-10
32Hamxburger17.2002023-09-13
33l17.1602023-10-06
34ute17.1202023-05-17
35gunka17.0802022-05-27
36Silvana Top 617.0802023-05-05
37ala17.0402022-04-13
38hugo16.9602022-09-25
39Ροζζζ16.9202023-07-13
40Ροζξ16.9202024-01-23
41jeh16.8802023-04-03
42Maria16.8402022-04-24
43BAF16.5602024-05-31
44ll16.2402024-06-17
45Franz16.1202024-06-19
46Bee15.8402024-06-03
47EDI15.8002024-05-29
48Juancito D Penerguido15.6402024-06-05
49mica15.4002024-05-28
50balthazar15.3602024-06-15