RankPlayerScoreDate
1azubi christian11.8902023-12-04
225mk9.2792023-12-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1azubi christian11.8902023-12-04
2Hexli9.4002023-11-30
3Puffeli9.3372023-11-30
425mk9.2792023-12-05
5habergois1.9952023-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1azubi christian12.2002023-11-17
2fred is the best11.9612023-11-08
3röslein11.7052023-11-09
4Anabe10.4212023-11-10
5opa9.8642023-11-25
6Puffeli9.5362023-11-16
7Hexli9.4962023-11-21
825mk9.2792023-12-05
9SOAD9.0782023-11-08
10habergois1.9952023-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1x6633.6622023-08-28
2Angela17.9512022-10-01
3Angie17.7552022-09-16
4Rangie16.6802022-09-05
5Szamanka16.4502022-08-28
6Roland14.7072022-08-09
7Benne14.4782022-08-09
8cpfrank13.8892022-08-18
9Myles13.2932022-07-31
10Perry13.2472022-08-01
11Zoe13.1612022-08-01
12Zia13.0702022-08-02
13dorn13.0442023-08-20
14Miki13.0072022-08-01
15Nele12.9852022-08-08
16hh12.8642022-08-10
17Rieke12.8542022-09-20
18joooo12.8112022-07-29
19kskt12.7622022-08-04
20Merlin12.7272022-08-05
21jojopaa12.6802022-08-07
22Merle12.6662022-08-13
23isi12.6502022-10-27
24azubi christian12.5812022-11-21
25r12.5552022-07-28
26röslein12.5262023-08-14
27Dana12.5042022-08-05
28wuvv12.4322022-08-02
29Kalle6612.4132022-09-03
30fred is the best12.3832023-10-12
31L12.3102022-08-04
32rajc12.2852022-08-01
33Anabe10.4212023-11-10
34opa9.8642023-11-25
35Puffeli9.5842023-11-04
36Hexli9.4962023-11-21
3725mk9.2792023-12-05
38SOAD9.0782023-11-08
39habergois1.9952023-12-01