RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bbb12.0482024-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bbb12.0482024-07-13
2azubi christian11.9102024-07-04
3Anabe9.3662024-06-30
4Puffeli9.3302024-07-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1x6633.6622023-08-28
2Angela17.9512022-10-01
3Angie17.7552022-09-16
4Rangie16.6802022-09-05
5Szamanka16.4502022-08-28
6Roland14.7072022-08-09
7Benne14.4782022-08-09
8cpfrank13.8892022-08-18
9Myles13.2932022-07-31
10Perry13.2472022-08-01
11Zoe13.1612022-08-01
12Zia13.0702022-08-02
13dorn13.0442023-08-20
14Miki13.0072022-08-01
15Nele12.9852022-08-08
16hh12.8642022-08-10
17Rieke12.8542022-09-20
18joooo12.8112022-07-29
19kskt12.7622022-08-04
20Merlin12.7272022-08-05
21fred is the best12.7182024-06-17
22jojopaa12.6802022-08-07
23Merle12.6662022-08-13
24isi12.6502022-10-27
25azubi christian12.5812022-11-21
26r12.5552022-07-28
27röslein12.5262023-08-14
28Dana12.5042022-08-05
29wuvv12.4322022-08-02
30Kalle6612.4132022-09-03
31bbb12.0482024-07-13
32Anabe9.3662024-06-30
33Puffeli9.3302024-07-05