RankPlayerScoreDate
1ae109.2422024-07-18
2izzy51.6652024-07-19
3Océane31.7592024-07-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bianka131.0412024-07-16
2ae119.5542024-07-13
3jd103.7852024-07-13
4Gola99.9202024-07-15
5izzy62.0892024-07-14
6Océane33.1432024-07-14
7bb6.6892024-07-13
8Hichem 271.1982024-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1James146.7952024-06-30
2Bianka136.9862024-06-21
3Gib 1122.2972024-07-04
4ae119.5542024-07-13
5rex118.8302024-06-27
6marcia114.3112024-06-27
7jdm104.0232024-06-28
8jd103.7852024-07-13
9Gola101.0852024-06-19
10gosiaK98.3522024-07-09
11Rita95.1602024-06-20
12ala94.5002024-06-30
13oki90.6622024-07-02
14whymp83.8832024-06-26
15mary82.2652024-07-02
16izzy62.0892024-07-14
17Océane50.7362024-06-26
18Lorac39.4472024-06-26
19bb6.6892024-07-13
20Hichem 271.1982024-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fors-Ola9.960.9362022-07-14
2PiS, PO - jedno zuo9.952.6022021-12-28
3OpaSU4.667.8122024-01-03
4Forsola4.608.0842021-11-13
5Jebać PiS4.548.4762021-09-25
6AAAA3.870.4642021-03-07
7resta3.721.8822020-06-24
8AAAAA2.743.5752021-01-22
9obelix2.583.4242020-11-01
10Opa Elia2.298.3332022-11-24
11forsolas2.277.5042021-09-17
12taz2.054.4872021-06-05
13Wszystkich won!2.020.8452021-09-10
14manollo 61.866.0782021-09-06
15brigitte 61.818.6162020-01-30
16Ellena 61.640.8442019-11-02
17bobby 61.519.1492019-10-09
18Elias465T1.447.8952022-11-04
19forsola201.231.6082023-01-09
20fabri1.191.9422022-08-05
21LMGlass1.090.7762020-03-04
22Stefanu1.079.4852022-04-09
23fors-olas984.5042022-01-04
24saba862.7802023-03-18
25Oma Elia833.9642022-12-04
26karl820.6302020-02-24
27yuka809.8422021-09-10
28ípa784.1152021-02-09
29kola776.6862022-12-11
30Mik737.6152022-05-11
31Wioleta730.3542021-12-02
3233722.2712022-05-26
33aaa720.3052020-11-07
34aia713.7542022-01-06
35forsolab693.1222021-07-20
36l666.7692023-08-19
37le660.5062022-08-09
38angelzeus644.2502019-07-07
39fors-0la7627.2122022-10-07
40apa602.2522021-05-07
41sbn595.9122021-07-19
42forsolle547.9082021-09-24
43Foufoutos502.7552021-09-06
44forsolac500.7272021-07-24
45fors-ola 2490.2952022-07-23
46lala484.5152021-08-26
47fors-ola 5479.9602022-09-02
48forsolae460.8152021-07-31
49James146.7952024-06-30
50Bianka136.9862024-06-21