RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Omam22.9502022-10-30
2laya0115.6502022-11-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ulla24.1002022-04-25
2Omam22.9502022-10-30
3dini22.7002022-02-12
4mani22.7002022-04-24
5yofremar22.6002022-09-13
6xamdla22.5502022-03-31
7werty22.5502022-04-24
8Kathy O22.5002022-02-17
9mani122.4502022-04-24
10ulla122.3502022-04-25
11C22.3002022-04-14
12Jacqui22.2502022-03-13
13layda0122.1502022-02-11
14annya22.1002022-02-09
15Sb21.1002022-03-07
16VSat20.8002022-02-19
17bombom20.5502022-02-22
18Miren19.4002022-04-22
19Ci18.8002022-03-27
20Nijha18.5002022-05-26
21Cici18.4002022-03-20
22ccc18.3002022-02-22
23VSun18.2002022-02-13
24RICKYYY17.9002022-04-05
25Kalle6617.7002022-10-08
26QPRSteve17.5002022-02-13
27VWed17.3502022-02-10
28DearGirlStories17.3002022-08-24
29acuj17.1002022-04-24
30abi17.0002022-04-23
31F16.9002022-05-21
32Bbb16.6502022-02-27
33JAN/0316.6002022-03-19
34JAN/0416.3002022-03-22
35mlp15.9502022-02-19
36x zibit15.6502022-02-18
37laya0115.6502022-11-08
38oz15.3502022-02-08
39eee14.9002022-02-22
40sina14.8002022-04-04
41a14.5502022-04-20
42qwet14.5502022-04-24
43qabl14.4502022-04-24
44mk13.3002022-02-09
45roxette13.2502022-02-11
46mirka12.7002022-05-21
47Jenna12.0502022-02-26
48JAN/0211.9002022-03-06
49Queu10.8502022-03-04
50gummi10.8002022-03-01