RankPlayerScoreDate
1pigpig453.5642024-06-24
2ELE446.7632024-06-25
3whitetiger437.1312024-06-24
4Rexxikon436.7232024-06-24
5vooster11433.3432024-06-25
6ali karan427.4402024-06-24
7Dougi415.1092024-06-24
8JR405.1742024-06-25
9AAA402.2282024-06-24
10Candy395.8232024-06-24
11sil395.1552024-06-24
12KLCNV388.6072024-06-24
13iwa378.6572024-06-24
14sandro previ375.6322024-06-24
15m372.0462024-06-24
16mpx367.9122024-06-24
17KQMG359.1942024-06-24
18VBO355.0102024-06-24
19pepi349.7952024-06-24
20Wic342.9912024-06-24
21LDM340.9722024-06-25
22Liza & Leo326.9372024-06-24
23alp320.6662024-06-24
24božica317.1522024-06-24
25Guzmán173.2142024-06-24
26F85.8802024-06-25
27Helmut23.0552024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zürki480.0252024-06-22
2Nonameone457.7202024-06-20
3Stepanovic454.5022024-06-21
4pigpig453.5642024-06-24
5lunglung453.1452024-06-23
6lungpig447.4872024-06-22
7ELE446.7632024-06-25
8whitetiger440.3442024-06-20
9Rexxikon436.7232024-06-24
10whatsupnzupnz433.5122024-06-20
11vooster11433.3432024-06-25
12ali karan432.8902024-06-20
13whasupnzup430.9592024-06-22
14BudBrite427.1022024-06-21
15425.5812024-06-20
16Lesley425.2992024-06-22
17Larzie424.7692024-06-22
18Stacey423.7012024-06-22
19Don423.4732024-06-19
20Ella423.0762024-06-22
21nas421.7392024-06-19
22nascar421.0102024-06-24
23Duncan420.3832024-06-19
24pukeeeee419.4222024-06-23
25Der Deutschlandknüppl415.5402024-06-23
26Dougi415.1092024-06-24
27Der Di.abendknüppl414.5132024-06-18
28blablabla411.6552024-06-21
29Buble G409.5762024-06-20
30asa408.5472024-06-19
31JAG407.8352024-06-20
32gismo406.0132024-06-22
33Płetwa405.7972024-06-20
34JR405.1742024-06-25
35älter403.5872024-06-19
36AAA403.1242024-06-19
37Coco402.3752024-06-21
38Petri401.6382024-06-23
39sil401.0842024-06-19
40Martini398.0442024-06-23
41Candy395.8232024-06-24
429999393.0052024-06-20
43rrdd392.9132024-06-22
44KLCNV388.6072024-06-24
45uschili386.5512024-06-18
46Manni384.8682024-06-23
47sandro previ383.9112024-06-21
48Saba382.4212024-06-20
49thomas381.9462024-06-22
50iwa380.1052024-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zürki480.0252024-06-22
2rhönhexe466.2992024-05-28
3>462.5012024-05-27
4Lusche462.3332024-05-31
5lunglung461.3362024-06-17
611e461.0452024-05-28
7Nonameone457.8402024-06-09
8ELE456.8772024-06-05
9Stepanovic454.8082024-06-11
10pigpig453.5642024-06-24
11lungpig447.4872024-06-22
12whitetiger440.3442024-06-20
13maja437.8232024-05-29
14Rexxikon437.4422024-06-02
15GB1437.4242024-06-04
16whatsupnzupnz433.5122024-06-20
17vooster11433.3432024-06-25
181xxxxx433.1802024-06-11
19ali karan432.8902024-06-20
20whasupnzup430.9592024-06-22
21BudBrite429.6092024-06-01
22Lesley428.3332024-06-03
23whatsuppnzup426.4342024-06-17
24425.5812024-06-20
25l425.2072024-06-10
26alex424.9112024-06-06
27Bill424.7742024-06-07
28Larzie424.7692024-06-22
29nascar424.7672024-06-14
30Stacey423.7012024-06-22
31Don423.4732024-06-19
32Ella423.0762024-06-22
33kc422.3812024-05-27
34nas421.7392024-06-19
35Duncan421.7102024-06-05
361424420.7642024-06-17
37plp419.6152024-06-05
38pukeeeee419.4222024-06-23
39Der Fr.feierabendknüppl419.3152024-05-31
40älter418.1912024-06-01
41Der Di.abendknüppl417.9882024-06-04
42Der Knüpplkopp417.4122024-05-30
43Der Sonntagabendknüppl416.6322024-06-16
44Der Deutschlandknüppl415.5402024-06-23
45Der Mo.nachmittagknüppl415.4302024-06-03
46Dougi415.1092024-06-24
47ana414.6422024-06-12
48Płetwa411.8262024-06-16
49Der Montagabendknüppl411.6652024-06-17
50blablabla411.6552024-06-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Deb A556.2792022-01-19
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17doro517.0042019-08-09
18vesna516.7462018-04-12
19Cidão516.6442020-10-22
20max514.8342018-12-31
21Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
22maja511.9742021-09-28
23Gracie511.8162019-11-04
24Deb511.1422021-12-01
25ммм511.0332017-11-25
26Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
27ь510.4422017-11-19
28Diza509.1942021-11-21
29Aika509.0312020-10-17
30Georges508.3542018-04-23
31123507.0242018-02-20
32Betina506.9512023-06-09
33Freyatje506.8852021-10-28
34Genilde506.4962019-11-30
35emmy506.1432022-12-03
36FOCO505.9392020-05-29
37ELE504.0262024-02-15
38Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
39Eo500.0252023-08-22
40absurd499.9262018-09-01
41Blero1497.3382021-02-25
42pan496.8822021-09-26
43gelu496.5622017-11-25
44bolleke495.7512018-09-11
45Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
46Thursday's child494.2352021-11-03
47Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
48elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
49Freyatje10493.5162021-12-10
50Nonameone492.9942023-05-30