RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony322.8142022-11-29
2lra301.5812022-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1I.GITARA KROPKA 267:)338.9422022-11-27
2tony322.8142022-11-29
3qzzz311.2552022-11-27
4donna310.8202022-11-24
5zzzzz309.5652022-11-27
6luz305.1252022-11-24
7lra303.2242022-11-27
8kwicek298.8332022-11-23
9kennethvj298.0042022-11-26
10mg293.7872022-11-22
11fariba286.3722022-11-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1KUFEL PIWA KROPKA 267:)339.6282022-11-08
2ANTAŁ WINA KROPKA 267 :)339.5302022-11-04
3GRZANE WINKO KROPKA 267339.5172022-11-11
4BECZKA PIWA KROPKA 267:)339.3652022-11-01
5DWA PIWEŃKA KROPKA 267:)339.2582022-11-13
6I.GITARA KROPKA 267:)338.9422022-11-27
7PIĘĆ PIWENIEK KROPKA 267338.2012022-11-18
811 PIWENIEK KROPKA 267:)337.7222022-11-20
9zero kropka 267326.4872022-11-15
10tony324.1462022-11-09
11ludovi315.7212022-11-12
12kaziik315.1642022-11-12
13aq311.9742022-11-14
14qzzz311.2552022-11-27
15donna310.8202022-11-24
16z310.0882022-11-13
17zzzzz309.5652022-11-27
18luz305.1252022-11-24
19jeffrey305.0862022-11-17
20lra303.2242022-11-27
21dora302.3202022-11-12
22lesio k300.1392022-10-30
23DK299.6342022-11-20
24LJR299.5312022-11-09
25lucille299.2332022-11-12
26kwicek298.8332022-11-23
27kennethvj298.0042022-11-26
28dee297.7802022-11-13
29mg293.7872022-11-22
30giu293.6492022-11-15
31uhu288.6572022-11-06
32sonne288.2632022-11-16
33nn286.6992022-11-04
34fariba286.3722022-11-22
35tom285.9802022-11-06
36julietta285.9722022-11-07
37Uwes283.0212022-11-11
38james278.1672022-11-22
39tamer276.9462022-11-21
40hinnn250.9632022-11-19
41PMH:32.9582022-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ZŁOTY MEDAL KROPKA 267:)339.8032022-10-21
2.KRÓLOWA NOCY.KROPKA 267339.7122022-09-25
3KRÓLOWA PIK.KROPKA 267:)339.6412022-10-02
4KUFEL PIWA KROPKA 267:)339.6282022-11-08
5CZARY MARY! KROPKA 267:)339.6172022-09-03
6FESTINA LENTE KROPKA 267339.5392022-10-06
7ANTAŁ WINA KROPKA 267 :)339.5302022-11-04
8GRZANE WINKO KROPKA 267339.5172022-11-11
9SŁODKIE WINKO KROPKA 267339.4682022-10-25
10KRÓLOWA KIER.KROPKA 267.339.4382022-09-08
11KRÓLOWA TREFL.KROPKA 267339.4242022-09-16
12BECZKA PIWA KROPKA 267:)339.3652022-11-01
13HOKUS POKUS.KROPKA 267:)339.3252022-10-13
14BELLA DONNA KROPKA 267:)339.2662022-10-10
15DWA PIWEŃKA KROPKA 267:)339.2582022-11-13
161 NATALIA KROPKA 267339.2462022-08-01
17CHŁODNE PIWKO KROPKA 267339.2402022-10-28
18KRÓLOWA.CARO KROPKA 267339.2102022-09-11
19JESTEM.KROPKA 267 :)339.1682022-08-07
20TRÓJMIASTO :).KROPKA 267339.1432022-08-25
21TO JA.KTO? KROPKA 267339.1232022-08-13
22QUEEN. KROPKA 267. PL339.0542022-07-12
23BABA JAGA KROPKA 267 :)339.0012022-08-19
24I.GITARA KROPKA 267:)338.9422022-11-27
25TO ZNOWU JA.KROPKA 267.338.8172022-08-15
26DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
27DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
28DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
29DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
30DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
31PIĘĆ PIWENIEK KROPKA 267338.2012022-11-18
32DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
33DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
34DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
3511 PIWENIEK KROPKA 267:)337.7222022-11-20
36DAM337.7112021-01-21
37lori337.6252021-01-08
38DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
39DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
40antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
41pascal336.4202017-10-27
42. KROPKA 267 POLAND336.3862022-01-11
43KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
44KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
45TESSA335.8742020-12-17
46nino335.7462020-09-06
47MIKE335.7272021-09-17
48MACY335.6152020-12-17
49Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
50onin334.7392020-08-31