RankPlayerScoreDate
1MntgHlgr87.6702024-06-24
2j2386.3902024-06-24
3Teufelskerl85.1252024-06-24
4apolide85.1052024-06-24
5Gini84.3052024-06-24
6lisa83.9202024-06-24
7Putin frisst Scheiße!83.4252024-06-24
8mc83.3002024-06-24
9anto5682.7102024-06-24
10lota82.6102024-06-24
11claudie81.9502024-06-24
12hvhvhv74.7202024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mttw0chH0lg87.7452024-06-19
2DienstagHolg87.6752024-06-18
3MntgHlgr87.6702024-06-24
4MttwchHlgr87.5852024-06-19
5FrtgHlg87.4702024-06-21
6ppp87.2502024-06-22
7ta87.0752024-06-22
8t87.0352024-06-22
9ttt186.9752024-06-23
10ppp186.8652024-06-23
11Teufelskerl86.5952024-06-22
12j2386.3902024-06-24
13mike86.1902024-06-19
14apolide85.5602024-06-20
15net nie85.4052024-06-20
16net n85.1452024-06-23
17tyui85.0602024-06-19
18de eerste keer84.7502024-06-19
19willy50184.4552024-06-21
20anto5684.4102024-06-22
21Gini84.3052024-06-24
22lisa84.1352024-06-21
23Putin frisst Scheiße!83.8152024-06-21
24mc83.3002024-06-24
25lota83.0502024-06-23
26Tomtom82.9702024-06-20
27Tinakätzchen82.9202024-06-18
28Harte82.5352024-06-21
29claudie81.9502024-06-24
30LOBO81.8302024-06-24
31lsf24181.5252024-06-21
32Blumenfee81.1852024-06-22
33loes81.1702024-06-23
34ms80.8602024-06-22
358066580.6652024-06-20
36Albert77.4102024-06-20
37ttong77.1852024-06-19
38hvhvhv74.7202024-06-24
39Jo66.3402024-06-22
40amanda59.2302024-06-23
41mmi602024-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1FrtgHlg188.1702024-06-07
2JuniHlg188.1002024-06-05
3M0ntgH0lgr87.9502024-06-17
4MttwHlgr87.8652024-06-12
5tue87.7802024-06-17
6Mttw0chH0lg87.7452024-06-19
7DienstagHolg87.6752024-06-18
8MntgHlgr87.6702024-06-24
9Fr1tagHlg87.6002024-06-14
10MttwchHlgr87.5852024-06-19
11M1ttwHlg87.5652024-06-05
12D0nnrstHlg87.5602024-05-30
13FrtgHlg87.4702024-06-21
14MntgHolg87.4652024-06-10
15Q87.4252024-06-04
16DnstH0lg87.4202024-06-04
17HlgMntg87.3852024-06-03
18FrtagHlg87.3702024-06-14
19DnnrHlg87.3102024-06-06
20MntgHlg87.2952024-05-27
21DnnrsHlg87.2952024-06-13
22MttwHlg87.2702024-05-29
23M0ntgHlg87.2652024-06-03
24DnstgHlg87.2552024-06-11
25ta87.2502024-06-14
26ppp87.2502024-06-22
27t87.2402024-06-12
28FrtgnajaHlg87.2152024-06-07
29MntgNajaHlg87.1952024-06-03
30Kirk87.1352024-05-28
31ttt86.9952024-06-10
32ttt186.9752024-06-23
33ppp186.8652024-06-23
34Teufelskerl86.7002024-06-08
35Hlololo86.6002024-05-31
36tttt86.5552024-06-16
37lisa86.4402024-06-17
38j2386.3902024-06-24
39Milli86.3002024-06-11
40mike86.2702024-05-31
41apolide86.1702024-06-01
42Malala86.1352024-05-29
43Diens86.1152024-06-04
44willy50185.9702024-05-26
45net nie85.6552024-06-12
46de eerste keer85.1552024-06-02
47net n85.1452024-06-23
48Putin frisst Scheiße!85.0802024-06-13
49tyui85.0602024-06-19
50Walid84.9902024-06-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bud88.1902020-11-27
2D1enstgHolg88.1852024-03-19
3FrtgHlg188.1702024-06-07
4HolgBestMontag88.1402024-02-19
5QQqq88.1002022-03-09
6JuniHlg188.1002024-06-05
7BäMittwHolg88.0402024-02-21
8HolM0n1t87.9952024-02-26
9M0ntgH0lgr87.9502024-06-17
10Hastra87.9252024-03-13
11HolgTop2387.9202023-12-21
12MttwHlgr87.8652024-06-12
13M1ttwHolg87.7952024-04-03
14064928025387.7802022-05-25
15tue87.7802024-06-17
16M0ntag!Hlg87.7702023-12-04
17Hlg!130287.7702024-02-13
18anto5687.7652023-03-01
19HlgrDonnr87.7652023-11-23
20MontagHolg87.7452024-03-04
21ta87.7452024-04-27
22Mttw0chH0lg87.7452024-06-19
23Mntg1!Holg87.7402023-09-11
24M1ttwochHlg87.7352024-03-13
25HolgDonnerstg87.7252024-02-22
26D1enstagHlg87.7202023-11-14
27Tamás87.7152022-11-03
28WocheHlg187.7102024-04-05
29DienstgHol87.7002024-02-20
30FrtgH0lg87.7002024-05-24
31HlgM0ntg87.6902024-04-15
32HAI MARCO! PRIMA!87.6802022-05-29
33DnnrstH01g87.6802024-05-16
34DienstagHolg87.6752024-06-18
35Q87.6702021-05-18
36Bäm1Holger87.6702023-08-16
37M0ntag1Holg87.6702023-11-06
38D1enstgHlg87.6702024-01-09
39DnnrstgHolg87.6702024-02-22
40M0ntgH01g87.6702024-05-06
41MntgHlgr87.6702024-06-24
42Holg!Dienstag87.6652023-11-21
43Dnnrst1Hlg87.6602024-03-14
44M1ttwH0lg87.6602024-05-08
45gyu87.6552021-07-04
46H0lgM1ttw87.6502023-11-29
47D0nnrstgH0lg87.6502024-05-16
48M0ntgH0lg87.6452024-05-21
49leon87.6402023-02-06
50DnnrsHlg187.6402024-02-29