RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath48.4332024-06-24
2nn23.5152024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath48.4332024-06-24
2nn23.5152024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath48.4332024-06-24
2nn23.5152024-06-24
3JOJO11.1922024-05-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1JARECKI194.0912022-10-18
2Tony Bannon191.5502020-01-27
3Wima177.3952020-01-05
4BIGDEE166.3572021-10-18
5BIGADEEDEE166.3572021-10-19
6Judy160.1052018-05-12
7KAT159.7842021-06-28
8CHAT159.2302021-06-02
9chatt158.3932021-02-13
10chaatt157.2722021-04-10
11nnn139.4452015-07-31
12pati134.5802019-12-25
13tannia4567122.0512021-07-26
14c121.3732021-05-17
15chaton117.7782021-02-06
16adithi110.0602015-12-26
17roxette109.8692023-05-01
18isis102.1602016-04-07
19kiki96.7902019-12-10
20ziele91.6902022-07-13
21Piksi85.0702021-02-27
22AWO80.7642021-01-08
23Lucy80.2082021-03-18
24CJones80.1082021-03-02
25marychna79.8412021-08-01
26julian79.6632023-06-01
27denisa79.5772021-04-23
28azaaa79.0142021-02-02
29hetre78.9762022-04-30
30bk78.9232024-01-20
31Joyce78.8572021-12-08
32Kiley78.7252022-08-09
33EWA BASIA78.6582021-05-26
34erable78.6452022-08-06
35froufrou78.3912022-04-13
36bobo78.2912022-06-29
37mamy78.2862021-02-26
38Teresa78.2692022-08-18
39idem78.2432022-04-28
40vouivoui78.2282022-07-03
41ba78.1232023-03-26
42detroitdeath48.4332024-06-24
43nn23.5152024-06-24
44JOJO11.1922024-05-27