RankPlayerScoreDate
1luk149.8352024-05-21
2LAURA5.5592024-05-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tuny163.9502024-05-20
2luk149.8352024-05-21
3LAURA5.5592024-05-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Heidi227.8682024-05-06
2TX4thewin209.0702024-05-04
3Super175.7222024-05-14
4Tuny163.9502024-05-20
5j159.0332024-04-22
6luk149.8352024-05-21
7kasia101.7482024-04-22
8ruggieromariaantonietta530.2382024-05-13
9NASa25.2872024-04-28
10Antosia10.6032024-05-10
11LAURA5.5592024-05-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Virginia655.7242023-06-23
2gabriel g332.4692019-12-13
3gvg317.0792019-12-02
4rt312.5612022-06-08
5rtm311.0732022-05-31
6Bruno15309.7082021-03-17
7Bruv308.6732021-03-20
8Brunof307.2152020-10-05
9Brun306.6182020-09-14
10Nisabwn306.5432019-07-26
11Brunon306.1202020-09-12
12Brunos304.9352020-08-08
13Brunus303.6992020-08-03
14Brunod303.4712020-08-01
15V303.4442021-02-26
16Brin303.1982020-08-10
17Jey303.1862020-08-29
18Gru302.4482021-01-08
19Bruno1234301.6082020-07-28
20Broniyu301.3472020-08-01
21Bruno12300.9452020-08-01
22fla300.5042022-06-17
23Bruno27299.4932020-07-08
24Bruno278299.1602020-07-11
25p298.6022021-09-01
26Brut298.5962021-01-04
27Broi298.0892020-07-27
28Otro297.7592020-07-12
29flaenieh296.5082020-05-11
30Broni296.1632020-07-25
31Brubo296.0492020-07-17
32Yo295.3322020-07-19
33Bruno21295.0892020-06-30
34Bru294.5852020-07-05
35Iqbal294.0212019-08-25
36flaenieh-1292.3382019-07-19
37Bruno1113290.7992020-06-12
38Dede290.5802019-08-19
39Bruno24290.4662020-07-03
40Gigi13288.9212020-06-09
41Gigi1287.4182020-06-07
42Gigimon287.1752020-06-10
43123286.1222021-03-01
44Karin S285.9422024-04-12
45Gi11285.4082020-06-05
46Brobo285.0932020-06-21
47Bron284.9282020-06-04
48Bro284.6312020-06-04
49Gigi282.4532020-06-04
50Bruno3282.4262020-06-02