RankPlayerScoreDate
1PLOY76.8632024-06-24
2ling76.3782024-06-24
3Shaz76.1192024-06-24
4Hendra Mulyana75.5562024-06-25
5gcs75.5282024-06-25
6boo74.3302024-06-24
7ggg73.7542024-06-24
8gas73.4502024-06-24
9ลน73.0392024-06-24
10Otto72.1962024-06-24
11Gosia71.1262024-06-24
12Oestrea70.2962024-06-24
13b m e88868.1522024-06-24
14Elsa67.2822024-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1PLOY77.2862024-06-23
2Con casi 300 mi 2 best77.2772024-06-19
3lav77.1862024-06-23
4b76.7722024-06-23
5mandi76.6702024-06-23
6a76.6532024-06-22
7Peggy062376.6042024-06-23
8tom76.5942024-06-18
9olo76.5752024-06-21
10Pm76.4552024-06-19
11ling76.3782024-06-24
12Imml76.3372024-06-23
13Bii76.3062024-06-22
14Shaz76.1192024-06-24
15Hendra Mulyana75.5562024-06-25
16gcs75.5282024-06-25
17alm75.2442024-06-23
18Lulu75.1592024-06-21
19Immii75.1052024-06-22
20YUYIN74.9232024-06-18
21fifi8574.9182024-06-23
22รวดดดด74.8802024-06-19
23leti74.7962024-06-18
24Mimi74.7762024-06-21
25Imi74.4132024-06-18
26boo74.3302024-06-24
27anna73.8842024-06-19
28ggg73.7542024-06-24
29frozenelsa73.6972024-06-18
30Otto73.5732024-06-21
31gas73.4502024-06-24
32ลอง73.2032024-06-18
33austri73.1692024-06-22
34ลน73.0392024-06-24
35Oestrea72.8312024-06-22
36ลองแล้ว72.8012024-06-19
37Gosia72.7852024-06-22
38mammut72.7552024-06-23
39cpm72.4112024-06-21
40zzx72.1882024-06-22
41Zenaida71.6482024-06-19
4270.7402024-06-20
43erer70.6722024-06-19
44bme88870.6162024-06-21
4512370.0422024-06-21
46Elsa69.8952024-06-23
47nec69.2572024-06-18
48bl69.0102024-06-23
49Bert Hulleman68.3232024-06-20
50b m e88868.1522024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1PLOY77.3382024-06-06
2nice number77.3332024-05-27
3lav77.2872024-06-08
4El 2 mejor mio77.2842024-06-05
5Mni77.2832024-05-29
6Casi mi 1 por pocos77.2832024-06-16
7Con casi 300 mi 2 best77.2772024-06-19
8b77.0972024-06-08
9Fai12377.0272024-06-04
10Stefka77.0142024-06-03
11Y hoy + 277.0022024-06-11
12Maria76.9762024-05-30
134 o 5 mio mejor76.9742024-06-05
14A - 34 PA 7776.9672024-06-10
15mandi76.8592024-06-02
16tom76.7692024-06-12
17a76.6672024-06-06
18Peggy062376.6042024-06-23
19fifi8576.5832024-05-29
20olo76.5752024-06-21
21Mäusezahn76.5092024-05-29
22Shaz76.5082024-06-04
23Pm76.4552024-06-19
24นาย76.4512024-05-30
25ling76.3782024-06-24
26Imml76.3372024-06-23
27Bii76.3062024-06-22
282276.2902024-06-12
299976.1422024-06-11
30Lulu76.0452024-06-04
31leti75.7342024-05-29
32Peggy060275.6562024-06-01
33Hendra Mulyana75.5562024-06-25
34ALi75.5422024-06-03
35gcs75.5282024-06-25
36Kalle6675.3932024-05-30
37eki75.3452024-06-12
38alm75.2442024-06-23
39eki175.1882024-06-01
40kkioo75.1722024-06-11
41frozenelsa75.1642024-06-08
42Immii75.1052024-06-22
43boo75.0332024-05-27
44YUYIN75.0182024-06-01
45รวดดดด74.8802024-06-19
46Mimi74.7762024-06-21
47Imi74.4132024-06-18
48ggg74.3752024-05-26
49Yoi74.3432024-05-29
50Otto74.2562024-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1done kra77.3732024-05-21
2Malary77.3682023-06-23
3almost kra77.3622024-05-19
4Malar177.3602023-06-19
5Szamanka bis77.3552023-04-26
6Malarp77.3552023-06-08
7Malarq77.3522023-06-17
8MM0177.3522024-04-16
9Malar 877.3512023-06-29
10MM0077.3512023-10-24
11kh77.3482024-03-25
12Malarr77.3462023-06-03
13Malard77.3442023-06-01
14Malar 777.3442023-06-15
15Malar977.3442023-06-29
16Heike77.3442023-12-08
17Malar 277.3432023-06-07
18Malar577.3422023-06-18
19Malar 177.3422023-07-03
20Stefka77.3382024-04-01
21PLOY77.3382024-06-06
22Utas77.3372023-07-04
23MM0277.3362023-09-18
24Malarb77.3352023-05-24
25Malar477.3352023-06-20
26Malara77.3342023-05-19
27cal77.3342024-02-18
28Malark77.3332023-06-07
29nice number77.3332024-05-27
30MALAR77.3322023-06-23
31Malar 377.3322023-07-01
32Szamanka77.3312023-05-06
33Malar 677.3302023-05-21
34Malarc77.3302023-05-23
35Malar377.3302023-07-03
36a77.3242024-03-31
37mandi77.3232023-12-18
382236067977.3192023-08-30
39Mäusezahn77.3112023-12-06
40KRA77.3082023-05-12
41gigi77.3072023-11-07
42Dan77.3052023-12-17
43M creo q mi mejor 277.3022024-02-16
44Maria77.2952023-10-12
45lav77.2872024-06-08
46El 2 mejor mio77.2842024-06-05
47Mni77.2832024-05-29
48Casi mi 1 por pocos77.2832024-06-16
49Con casi 300 mi 2 best77.2772024-06-19
50b77.0972024-06-08