RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kkk108.3032024-05-21
2Christl102.3652024-06-02
3kingri65.2452024-05-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frag Sabine wie´s geht!192.4002016-06-16
2eura166.9502018-10-19
31166.3292023-12-08
4165.1662024-04-13
5007165.0242023-07-05
6Kalle66158.5412024-03-17
7eeeeee155.1952021-06-12
8medousa153.3332021-06-05
9VFri153.1372022-09-16
10VMon151.9022022-08-08
11VWed150.9802022-06-09
12gghjhhhj150.9142021-08-27
13VSun150.1572022-07-10
14nn147.7462023-01-23
15145.6852024-04-12
16Shirin145.6502021-09-26
17ldsgirl143.6052020-10-13
18June1142.2142021-06-02
19gbfdhnmj142.1392021-08-26
20Xyz141.2562020-08-27
21Jarcia140.8582021-05-25
22VThu139.6522022-08-25
23June3139.0452021-06-04
24VTue138.5722022-05-24
25VSat138.2532022-04-16
26Mannija135.7192021-02-12
27kkk108.3032024-05-21
28Christl102.3652024-06-02
29kingri65.2452024-05-18