RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christlw118.7752023-01-28
2ww114.0812023-01-28
3ela00.12.83.8832023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nn147.7462023-01-23
2Christlw122.8192023-01-22
3ww114.0812023-01-28
4ela00.12.83.8832023-01-29
5k71.0222023-01-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nn147.7462023-01-23
2VMon140.0262023-01-02
3Christlw125.4712023-01-21
4ww124.1712023-01-16
5Caz Blackpool117.1972023-01-02
6ela15.13.103.6392022-12-30
7kingri86.2302023-01-22
8ela00.12.83.8832023-01-29
9k71.0222023-01-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frag Sabine wie┬┤s geht!192.4002016-06-16
2eura166.9502018-10-19
3eeeeee155.1952021-06-12
4medousa153.3332021-06-05
5VFri153.1372022-09-16
6VMon151.9022022-08-08
7VWed150.9802022-06-09
8gghjhhhj150.9142021-08-27
9VSun150.1572022-07-10
10nn147.7462023-01-23
11Shirin145.6502021-09-26
12ldsgirl143.6052020-10-13
13Kalle66142.6672021-05-01
14June1142.2142021-06-02
15gbfdhnmj142.1392021-08-26
16Xyz141.2562020-08-27
17Jarcia140.8582021-05-25
18VThu139.6522022-08-25
19June3139.0452021-06-04
20VTue138.5722022-05-24
21VSat138.2532022-04-16
22Mannija135.7192021-02-12
23888888888888888888888888135.0602019-09-06
24Rose134.8922021-04-06
25Christlw125.4712023-01-21
26ww124.1712023-01-16
27Caz Blackpool117.1972023-01-02
28ela15.13.103.6392022-12-30
29kingri86.2302023-01-22
30ela00.12.83.8832023-01-29
31k71.0222023-01-24