RankPlayerScoreDate
1mememe40.0702024-07-13
2BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DYNASTY39.6502024-07-14
3eitapajaja39.5702024-07-13
4BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ LIVES20.9702024-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1METAL106.0702024-07-11
2Mr. Rana104.8502024-07-07
3Zvonko Bušić69.4002024-07-09
4ZDS69.1102024-07-09
5pajaja67.7102024-07-10
6elitapajaja66.8502024-07-08
7Martin Planinić62.6502024-07-10
8Željko Ilić55.8302024-07-07
9BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ DESTROY52.8402024-07-08
10BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DESTINY48.2102024-07-11
11mememe40.0702024-07-13
12BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DYNASTY39.6502024-07-14
13eitapajaja39.5702024-07-13
14BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ D E A D28.1002024-07-11
15BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ LIVES20.9702024-07-13
16BATMAN[_7 4 7_]_DEADMEAT19.3802024-07-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1METAL106.0702024-07-11
2Mr. Rana104.8502024-07-07
3elitapajaja75.2902024-06-24
4Zvonko Bušić69.4002024-07-09
5ZDS69.1102024-07-09
6pajaja67.7102024-07-10
7Martin Planinić62.6502024-07-10
8Tihomir Savanović59.3702024-07-05
9Željko Ilić55.8302024-07-07
10BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ DESTROY52.8402024-07-08
11BATMAN\_7 4 7_/ LEGACY49.5802024-06-27
12BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DESTINY48.2102024-07-11
13Rey 25744.0702024-07-05
14BATMAN\_7 4 7_/RETURNS42.6102024-06-29
15loren campeon m42.5702024-06-19
16BATMAN\_7 4 7_/ DEATH41.4102024-07-07
17mememe40.0702024-07-13
18BATMAN~{ 7 4 7 }~LIVES39.8002024-06-28
19BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DYNASTY39.6502024-07-14
20eitapajaja39.5702024-07-13
21BATMAN \_ 7 4 7 _/ LIVES38.9502024-06-16
22BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ DYNASTY38.0102024-06-18
23Àngel37.8702024-06-30
24BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ LIVES37.6002024-06-17
25BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DESTROY34.5002024-07-07
26BATMAN~{ 7 4 7 }~DYNASTY34.0402024-06-21
27BATMAN\33.7202024-07-02
28BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ DESTINY32.2202024-06-23
29Jd31.4502024-06-22
30BATMAN\_7 4 7_/DEAD&GONE28.7402024-07-04
31BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ D E A D28.1002024-07-11
32146 210...... HIGH SCORE25.4502024-07-06
33146 210 #### BRETT SMITH23.6302024-07-06
34BRETT 146 210 SMITH20.0702024-07-06
35BATMAN[_7 4 7_]_DEADMEAT19.3802024-07-08
36gegm16.8202024-06-21
37\**146 210**/BRETT SMITH16.6502024-07-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Brett Smith146.2102022-01-27
2B139.8902023-11-01
3indepes hp138.0002023-09-06
4RABITO ROJINEGRO128.7302024-04-12
5a126.9902023-04-02
6Squeeze125.2002023-09-18
7Aborixen, trae cervezas117.5302023-09-21
8BoringAL115.9502022-08-09
9Ciro Angie115.2102023-03-09
10RABITO115.1202023-01-14
11Beauty109.6302022-02-27
12Aborixen Galego !!!!!!!!106.6702022-11-15
13arthur106.1202022-01-29
14METAL106.0702024-07-11
15MANZANO COL105.0602021-07-11
16Mr. Rana104.8502024-07-07
17Mr.Rana103.8302024-05-20
18Sick103.5802024-04-07
19Arthurmarket101.8602023-01-22
20Matana Thai100.4002024-02-13
21Ram Ciro 2023100.1402023-02-10
22Ciro Cara Ram100.0402022-11-05
23Aborixen Galego !!!99.9802023-08-13
24Pink panter98.7902023-11-24
25Mr Rana98.5702024-03-24
26Matana Thai Thai98.3402023-04-14
27CIRO PACURI97.0702022-11-24
28Aborigen Galego96.3102021-09-17
29Clyde's a JERK96.2302021-05-06
30MC95.3702023-02-28
31Fer G94.9302022-11-07
32taty94.5102023-02-28
33Malvi Galiza !!!93.9702023-10-27
34Ciro A 202293.6702022-05-03
35Elroy93.1102021-05-06
36gera7392.3702022-07-06
37Manje Pečenković90.4702022-07-17
38mayi89.0702022-08-05
39Aborixen Galego !!!!!88.8802022-03-15
40Malvi Galiza !!!!!!!!!!!88.2402023-10-06
41Galiza NON é Spain !!!88.1602023-09-12
42Aborixen Galego !!!!87.8202023-10-08
43elitapajaja75.2902024-06-24
44Zvonko Bušić69.4002024-07-09
45ZDS69.1102024-07-09
46pajaja67.7102024-07-10
47Martin Planinić62.6502024-07-10
48Tihomir Savanović59.3702024-07-05
49Željko Ilić55.8302024-07-07
50BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ DESTROY52.8402024-07-08