RankPlayerScoreDate
1heezageeza164.8362024-02-29
2Reini160.5432024-02-29
3TNT152.8962024-03-01
4144483 02.29.24144.4832024-02-29
5Johnny B. Goode143.6582024-03-01
6MA67138.4532024-03-01
7HARU138.3912024-03-01
8pj124.6332024-03-01
9nani108.0442024-02-29
10mario97.2392024-03-01
11ROY84.8612024-03-01
12Rafael c79.1222024-02-29
13URKO 195467.3212024-03-01
14p55.0612024-02-29
15rosi6845.4662024-02-29
16Issey.G.K1.3502024-02-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Alice!165.0062024-02-25
2heezageeza164.8362024-02-29
3heezageezn164.0162024-02-24
4muki163.7652024-02-25
5geezerly163.6732024-02-26
6heezabitcnile163.0372024-02-29
7Reini162.3642024-02-27
8heezaslippn162.2402024-02-28
9Alice162.1242024-02-27
10Gosia. N Poland Master162.0312024-02-29
11Gosia. N Poland . Lol156.2622024-02-25
12Lola155.9802024-02-25
13Gosia. N.Poland N n153.1442024-02-26
14TNT152.8962024-03-01
15144483 02.29.24144.4832024-02-29
16Johnny B. Goode143.6582024-03-01
17miguel meyi lebrija143.4532024-02-29
18142496 02.26.24142.4962024-02-26
19celtyavv141.3772024-02-24
20jh88877gk140.8342024-02-26
21Rosie140.7552024-02-28
22HARU139.7262024-02-28
23139620 02.28.24139.6202024-02-28
24pppr9090139.1872024-02-24
25yo139.0032024-02-26
26MA67138.4532024-03-01
27MA444138.1342024-02-26
28MA88137.6952024-02-25
29MA79136.9802024-02-28
30miguelmelly lebrija136.8322024-02-24
31MA5134.8652024-02-27
32MA20132.4362024-02-25
33NM129.1662024-02-25
34LOLITA124.8752024-02-25
35pj124.6332024-03-01
36Pip116.5862024-02-25
37NJ114.0632024-02-24
38Gran 70110.6842024-02-27
39Tmom108.2762024-02-26
40nani108.0442024-02-29
41yoiks107.7802024-02-25
42Rose101.3332024-02-29
43Manel101.2812024-02-26
44mario97.2712024-02-27
45ROY84.8612024-03-01
46Slick82.9652024-02-28
47Rafael c79.1222024-02-29
48EUGEN BALSIGER73.1782024-02-27
49URKO 195469.4042024-02-26
50Eunice59.3512024-02-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sakis175.2352024-02-12
2Alice - yay!165.0082024-02-16
3Alice!165.0062024-02-25
4heezageeza164.9072024-02-06
5muki164.5262024-02-16
6Alice is back! ☺164.3472024-02-01
7heezageezn164.0162024-02-24
8Alice163.8712024-02-11
9geezerly163.6732024-02-26
10heezabitcnile163.0372024-02-29
11Reini162.3642024-02-27
12heezabreezn162.3402024-02-02
13heezaslippn162.2402024-02-28
14sent nice longemail 1/16162.1072024-02-09
15Gosia. N Poland Master162.0312024-02-29
16Scarcity161.9772024-02-13
17Miguel161.8882024-02-17
18rabbit, rabbit!161.4642024-02-01
19160975160.9752024-02-08
20#3$6'i160.5372024-02-04
21Alice broke 160. Hi Geez160.4512024-01-31
22Fitzwilly160.4092024-02-08
23Lola158.5662024-02-05
24Gosia Poland. .157.7672024-02-12
25Lola%156.6952024-02-12
26Gosia. N Poland . Lol156.2622024-02-25
27TNT155.9822024-02-14
28Lola!155.7782024-02-02
29Gosia. N.Poland. z154.6032024-02-13
30Gosia. N.Poland N n153.1442024-02-26
31Gosia. N Poland. ..151.8252024-02-04
32Gosia Poland. . V z151.7142024-02-23
33Gosia. N.Poland v150.3502024-02-21
34G Poland147.5142024-02-18
35146543 02.12.24146.5432024-02-12
36Johnny B. Goode145.5062024-02-10
37145383 02.20.24145.3832024-02-20
38ali145.1412024-02-18
39max144.5392024-02-16
40144483 02.29.24144.4832024-02-29
41143530 02.16.24143.5302024-02-16
42miguel meyi lebrija143.4532024-02-29
43143226 02.14.24143.2262024-02-14
44gom142.5042024-02-19
45142496 02.26.24142.4962024-02-26
46celtyavv141.3772024-02-24
47MA broke 140141.1512024-02-18
48140973 02..22.24140.9732024-02-22
49jh88877gk140.8342024-02-26
50Rosie140.7552024-02-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Karan263.8772016-06-01
2sakis181.5132024-01-26
3Pisanap172.7902022-11-27
4Pisana170.4902022-10-29
5heidi.w167.9252017-12-20
6heezageeza166.0942023-09-08
7heezanAlicefan165.8072023-05-22
8Alice! ☺165.7362023-04-21
9heezageezn165.1182023-12-27
10heezaboutamover165.0222023-10-07
11Laura165.0162023-08-05
12Alice - yay!165.0082024-02-16
13Alice!165.0062024-02-25
14grazyna164.9712022-12-10
15heezaleavin164.8632023-02-07
16Alice! ! !164.7452023-07-15
17Fani Willis164.6952023-08-25
18muki164.6192023-09-01
19Alice!!164.5322023-08-04
20Alice broke 164!164.4962024-01-07
21heezsayin heyAlice164.4292023-12-19
22Alice... not bad, eh?164.3992023-07-25
23Not.bad.Alice164.3522023-06-18
24Alice is back! ☺164.3472024-02-01
25heezgittinold164.2542023-09-01
26Alice164.2502023-05-11
27lovliestlaura164.1552023-06-05
28Alice - hey geeza! ☺164.1442023-05-23
29Achieved164.0302023-07-29
30heyAlice163.9882023-05-24
31imanAlicefan163.9242023-09-01
32Alice...163.9102023-04-14
33Alice wanna xchange tips163.9012024-01-07
34Alice.163.8972023-06-25
35Stella163.8672023-08-18
36Linda!163.8202023-08-22
37Laura's Own163.7852024-01-31
38geezerly163.6732024-02-26
39heezabitcnile163.0372024-02-29
40Reini162.3642024-02-27
41heezabreezn162.3402024-02-02
42heezaslippn162.2402024-02-28
43sent nice longemail 1/16162.1072024-02-09
44Gosia. N Poland Master162.0312024-02-29
45Scarcity161.9772024-02-13
46Miguel161.8882024-02-17
47rabbit, rabbit!161.4642024-02-01
48160975160.9752024-02-08
49#3$6'i160.5372024-02-04
50Alice broke 160. Hi Geez160.4512024-01-31