RankPlayerScoreDate
1barb413.3182024-07-19
2Era402.8092024-07-18
3KAT393.0892024-07-19
4ngk296.5402024-07-18
5jgvb262.9772024-07-19
6nali22.4392024-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1barb413.3182024-07-19
2dna403.2682024-07-17
3Era402.8092024-07-18
4KAT393.0892024-07-19
5figaro391.8652024-07-12
6talinas390.9332024-07-17
7joana389.3772024-07-15
8Holger388.3082024-07-14
9nojus386.1622024-07-16
10acitak368.4592024-07-14
11kety357.4212024-07-14
12green341.2012024-07-13
13SusiSumm339.7852024-07-16
14stacey22323.8972024-07-15
15איילה323.4752024-07-16
16a322.3942024-07-16
17kaybee312.4562024-07-12
18mariolka311.1362024-07-13
19staba309.5032024-07-14
20jana305.4112024-07-12
21gsn297.9732024-07-12
22ngk296.5402024-07-18
23stephan292.2542024-07-13
24jgvb262.9772024-07-19
25AGA39.7192024-07-12
26Helen24.4502024-07-12
27nali22.4392024-07-19
28Dorothy Armston10.5002024-07-17
29C6.6002024-07-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1barb413.3702024-07-05
2Era405.0422024-07-03
3dna404.2672024-07-10
4krw396.3442024-07-06
5KAT393.0892024-07-19
6figaro391.8652024-07-12
7talinas390.9332024-07-17
8evelina390.1052024-07-01
9jalgava389.8382024-07-07
10joana389.3772024-07-15
11moklos388.9632024-07-04
12rondo388.7982024-07-10
13jurmala388.3102024-07-02
14Holger388.3082024-07-14
15galves387.7462024-06-30
16gardinas387.4042024-07-06
17nojus386.8732024-06-28
18jurgita385.5642024-06-29
19mauglius385.4032024-06-26
20zinaida385.1242024-07-06
21binas383.1572024-06-26
22laima382.9122024-06-28
23ANDRIUS382.8532024-07-03
24jolantai381.4082024-06-21
25jurga380.2142024-06-19
26bonai377.2752024-06-23
27Bill376.8252024-07-02
28naglis376.0462024-06-25
29acitak368.4592024-07-14
30blossom358.9332024-06-23
31kety357.4212024-07-14
322gg357.2572024-07-11
33franz355.9782024-06-22
34ROZA349.4092024-06-24
35rosi343.9512024-06-25
36Gary343.5482024-07-02
37green341.2012024-07-13
38BB340.8792024-06-21
39SusiSumm339.7852024-07-16
40zuzu336.8262024-06-26
41charlotte335.8702024-06-25
42Pam Fidler333.6002024-07-02
43marie332.9972024-06-23
44ella331.5462024-07-02
45stacey22323.8972024-07-15
46איילה323.4752024-07-16
47a322.3942024-07-16
48Betsy322.0732024-07-10
49zara320.2482024-06-26
50yannie318.5262024-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1an424.9732021-01-28
2n-m-s424.5992022-08-17
3MARIK;)423.6542020-12-27
4MARIK**422.6752020-12-26
5MARIK*422.6532020-12-24
6IGUNIA*422.4492020-12-31
7SZNURUTEK421.8092020-12-23
8IGAMARIKA421.4882020-12-29
9SZNUREK421.2152020-12-23
10IGUNIA420.1372020-12-21
11KROPEK419.9782020-12-22
12MARIK418.9512020-12-21
13KROPUTEK418.5802020-12-28
14KROPCIU418.4432021-01-12
15KROPEK*417.8932020-12-30
16D Aldrich417.6032021-01-14
17Alina417.5982020-12-28
18Www415.9382021-01-11
19Ajax415.6722023-06-13
20Benno415.6252023-06-13
21Ana415.1792023-06-12
22barb414.9152024-02-25
23Mel414.6462021-02-03
24Trulla414.5762023-02-25
25Julchen413.9742020-12-31
26laura413.5762022-09-13
27Lucy413.1612021-04-29
28Snowbird412.6632020-12-27
29Era405.0422024-07-03
30dna404.2672024-07-10
31krw396.3442024-07-06
32Bernard395.7002024-06-18
33KAT393.0892024-07-19
34figaro391.8652024-07-12
35talinas390.9332024-07-17
36evelina390.1052024-07-01
37jalgava389.8382024-07-07
38joana389.3772024-07-15
39moklos388.9632024-07-04
40rondo388.7982024-07-10
41jurmala388.3102024-07-02
42Holger388.3082024-07-14
43galves387.7462024-06-30
44gardinas387.4042024-07-06
45nojus386.8732024-06-28
46jurgita385.5642024-06-29
47mauglius385.4032024-06-26
48zinaida385.1242024-07-06
49binas383.1572024-06-26
50laima382.9122024-06-28