RankPlayerScoreDate
1hf587.5942024-06-16
2minni586.0492024-06-17
3bob578.0002024-06-16
4Bonvivan559.1342024-06-17
5ttt543.9872024-06-16
6mp533.4932024-06-16
7alf533.3572024-06-16
8pitbull31530.3272024-06-16
9Txus524.3242024-06-16
10ALZ507.0432024-06-16
11muffel507.0102024-06-16
1244jthtuhfwuhwf502.1822024-06-16
13XYZ475.8692024-06-16
14sk470.8872024-06-16
15anse469.3572024-06-16
16vick464.4402024-06-16
17xxxx461.0232024-06-16
18bat457.6052024-06-16
19Kárpáti Györgyi456.9292024-06-17
20sharon452.9502024-06-17
21oli450.7132024-06-16
22QS446.7952024-06-16
23Ber445.8732024-06-16
24Lala2023443.0172024-06-16
25mirta441.4242024-06-16
26Dom434.0932024-06-17
27Amy432.2462024-06-16
28nena424.1562024-06-17
29Stones423.3762024-06-17
30biloute419.7332024-06-16
31m.m419.3522024-06-16
32rollers418.7082024-06-17
33Rounder412.5862024-06-17
34Sandra411.9082024-06-16
35Jan411.3262024-06-16
36vovon407.5842024-06-16
37Anna406.2892024-06-17
38Zwilling333397.3612024-06-16
39nana34390.7502024-06-17
40momoko123384.9812024-06-16
41liliana383.9482024-06-16
42Chrstian381.1422024-06-17
43suncoupon329.8892024-06-16
44Jürgen27.7722024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1y+++635.2292024-06-11
2Ciamek621.8662024-06-14
3reg601.7492024-06-15
4m inni594.3392024-06-14
5Rabbitt592.4722024-06-16
6Pepa588.2952024-06-10
7Sco587.6022024-06-11
8hf587.5942024-06-16
9minni586.0492024-06-17
10Jaycee123456585.1592024-06-11
11Rob582.1122024-06-12
12Kuttan580.0422024-06-11
13Jaycee1234567579.7732024-06-12
14bob578.0002024-06-16
15k575.9232024-06-14
16Doretha571.0152024-06-10
17orion stahor570.8892024-06-13
18Triton570.8182024-06-15
19Bonvivan566.4112024-06-15
20clo564.1572024-06-10
21Charly13563.6092024-06-14
22Doktor562.1122024-06-10
23corrupt biden559.9342024-06-12
24v giuranel559.6822024-06-15
25Henriette556.4852024-06-10
26Mayy2553.1922024-06-13
27sidy9552.5822024-06-10
28mw551.3012024-06-10
29krecik548.1782024-06-15
30Isten547.6782024-06-13
31lobta546.8222024-06-13
32hel544.5162024-06-14
33alf544.0782024-06-12
34ttt543.9872024-06-16
35mp537.2442024-06-14
36pitbull31536.8082024-06-11
37Jano534.6202024-06-13
38christ533.6972024-06-11
39kiki532.7482024-06-11
40popi530.9632024-06-15
41peg525.7342024-06-13
42Txus524.3242024-06-16
43haniss521.1462024-06-11
44Luc518.8302024-06-16
45ser54518.0662024-06-12
46Zeke516.9932024-06-14
47HEIDIE513.0482024-06-13
48nn512.6272024-06-14
49森脇勝利510.2072024-06-13
50kojo509.3152024-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jiřka657.4672024-05-19
2y+++635.2292024-06-11
3a+-631.3822024-05-25
4M.TURAYA630.1882024-06-04
5Danica Zagreb Hrvatska625.6292024-06-01
6Ciamek621.8662024-06-14
7V609.7762024-05-24
8reg601.7492024-06-15
92mavi601.3282024-06-07
10mavi600.9422024-05-30
11Triton598.7062024-05-30
12m inni594.3392024-06-14
13Rabbitt593.4142024-06-08
14Pepa588.2952024-06-10
15minni588.0042024-05-31
16Sco587.6022024-06-11
17hf587.5942024-06-16
18miam586.1752024-06-07
19Jaycee123456585.3162024-06-09
20Rob582.1122024-06-12
21Kuttan581.5762024-06-04
22hh581.2272024-05-20
23Jaycee88580.8842024-05-25
24cass580.6682024-05-29
25tom580.3282024-05-31
26io580.2752024-05-21
27Jaycee1234567579.7732024-06-12
28bob578.1652024-05-29
29k575.9232024-06-14
30Doktor572.9592024-05-19
31orion stahor572.4292024-06-03
32Charly13571.6932024-05-19
33Doretha571.0152024-06-10
34biden is buying votes570.9532024-05-23
35Fk biden, build the wall569.6132024-06-03
36Bonvivan569.1192024-06-02
37maciek4569.1182024-06-05
38crack whore hunter564.8912024-05-28
39clo564.1572024-06-10
40Jaycee12345678563.0192024-05-21
41syl562.5082024-05-20
42v giuranel561.6742024-06-08
43mw560.9142024-05-24
44corrupt biden559.9342024-06-12
45Hw591559.5472024-06-06
46Henriette556.4852024-06-10
47ifo555.8942024-06-07
48Mayy2553.1922024-06-13
49AnnaT553.0032024-06-08
50Kae552.6662024-06-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-26
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-04
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-12
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-27
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17