RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rich B3.6232024-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rich B3.6232024-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boonaparte3.8602017-07-17
2Daddy693.8452017-12-13
3kenny3.8082019-02-15
4Vz3.7362017-07-29
5Pilo3.7142017-06-20
6Rich B3.6232024-07-10
7Njl3.6082018-05-07
8Lohias3.5872023-01-23
9Good Darts3.5752017-06-07
10brett3.5572022-12-05
11River3.5532020-11-08
12petri3.4652022-03-21
13Sprudli3.4412022-08-22
14KeeS3.4302017-06-11
15bert3.3562017-08-09
16yomama3.3302023-02-13
17Jdg3.3152019-07-22
18RUCH3.3082020-02-12
19Jeff S3.2782023-01-10
20fonsy3.2752023-04-11
217773.2632017-06-23
22Kryf3.2582020-04-27
23DerLeon3.2472017-08-15
24Lee3.2312017-06-22
25vai robin hood3.2152017-06-20
26Andrzej Barca 143.2082017-10-20
27Ikke3.1932017-06-08
28pollo3.1932017-06-29
29sunshine-island re3.1442019-10-06
30Zukke3.1322017-06-07
31King of Darts3.1152017-06-05
32ropuch3.1092018-02-03
33l,uigi 463.0962017-10-19
34Hein3.0862017-07-10
35Moritz3.0822022-06-29
36pollino3.0652017-06-22
37Nbnjn3.0562017-06-15
38Leon0811993.0542017-08-14
39Lohia3.0492023-01-23
40Keith3.0392019-10-06
41Lloydy3.0382020-10-25
42Lukaku3.0312020-12-17
43utit3.0302020-04-17
44stefano 13.0292018-08-08
45dotto19563.0202017-09-17
46bonzo6t93.0182021-06-24
47pippo3.0032018-02-21
48xxx2.9952017-09-14
49fons2.9942023-01-04
50aimin2.9772021-05-19