RankPlayerScoreDate
1jjj70.2752023-01-28
2Www67.5892023-01-29
3Kuli65.5702023-01-29
4X57.7832023-01-29
5Tommy57.2962023-01-28
6JOLA56.2202023-01-29
7wf54.5022023-01-28
8b54.2772023-01-29
9QQ54.2402023-01-29
10mam53.8962023-01-29
11Ferdi53.2222023-01-28
12Ilse52.0802023-01-28
13Ewa50.8112023-01-28
14Alicja S.50.5172023-01-29
15Yvonne 248.2672023-01-28
16rys48.2622023-01-29
17jano47.1032023-01-28
18abo46.0112023-01-28
19peter44.1222023-01-28
20pet43.3162023-01-28
21zosia35.8182023-01-28
22re34.0852023-01-29
23sss30.5612023-01-28
24BIDEN~> CHINA's BITCH13.6222023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1paweł84.4252023-01-24
2Ar79.2532023-01-24
3bynio78.8732023-01-26
4AZA78.7012023-01-26
5AZI78.5482023-01-25
6zosia77.9752023-01-22
7mar77.6192023-01-24
8kkk74.6172023-01-22
9jjj70.2752023-01-28
10Www67.5892023-01-29
11ruby55565.9272023-01-23
12Kuli65.5702023-01-29
13Kilo64.2822023-01-28
14h64.0992023-01-24
15manni63.7062023-01-25
16Janka63.5632023-01-27
17ro62.1232023-01-25
18basia61.9522023-01-23
19bardo61.3822023-01-23
20b61.3542023-01-23
21rossi60.9762023-01-25
22Tommy60.8682023-01-22
23hasi60.2702023-01-24
24Kul59.7742023-01-25
254jacsta59.7222023-01-22
26QQ58.7422023-01-23
27X57.7832023-01-29
28wf57.7752023-01-24
29Bestbibi57.6292023-01-24
30JOLA57.3012023-01-28
31X.56.9992023-01-26
32mia56.4702023-01-25
33KLARYSA56.3432023-01-25
34bajka55.8952023-01-24
35Ewa55.7962023-01-24
36Heinz55.7432023-01-26
37Wiecho55.5962023-01-27
38Ferdi55.4372023-01-22
39Ilse55.0682023-01-22
40Wiesława54.8482023-01-28
41madam54.4912023-01-26
42re54.4502023-01-25
43mam53.8962023-01-29
44Mjo53.6652023-01-22
45Ela53.5772023-01-23
46Ferdinand53.3502023-01-24
47Nicky53.2802023-01-27
48aaa52.8002023-01-24
49Filhadaputi52.2722023-01-22
50rys51.9282023-01-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ego89.0992023-01-03
2blagoj88.6032023-01-02
3paweł85.8962023-01-21
4MARCUS82.0972023-01-17
5AZA81.3982023-01-04
6AZI81.1952023-01-06
7Ar79.2532023-01-24
8bynio78.8732023-01-26
9zosia77.9752023-01-22
10mar77.6192023-01-24
11kkk74.6172023-01-22
12iii72.8882023-01-22
13Kilo71.6072023-01-17
14jjj71.3942023-01-20
15Było70.9322023-01-06
16hhh69.9032023-01-16
17Www68.8612023-01-06
18Ilo68.0222023-01-01
1968.0112023-01-22
20hasi66.7552022-12-31
21ruby55565.9272023-01-23
22basia65.8232023-01-21
23Kuli65.5702023-01-29
24Kilu65.1612023-01-06
25Lilo64.7932023-01-11
26Iuo64.5812023-01-11
27KLARYSA64.5722022-12-30
28h64.3902023-01-15
29Janka63.9742022-12-30
30Ilku63.9582023-01-15
31Kulo63.7132023-01-12
32manni63.7062023-01-25
33Kul63.5902023-01-21
34Bestbibi63.3222023-01-13
35rossi62.9862023-01-18
36Kiuo62.7802023-01-05
37dani62.3332023-01-19
38N62.2472023-01-22
39Ewa62.1992023-01-11
40ro62.1232023-01-25
41ruda cipka61.8042022-12-30
42Tommy61.6642022-12-30
43bardo61.3822023-01-23
44b61.3542023-01-23
45Brisa61.3512023-01-04
46gidefix61.2952023-01-21
47Grzes60.7302023-01-13
48QQ60.6622023-01-10
49kazik 10260.6002023-01-09
50ggg60.5932023-01-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dirk krug7.125.8282019-10-27
2nel7.001.5462019-03-30
3iwona6.978.6132018-09-24
4Sera6.931.0042018-03-26
5Ok6.316.6682017-06-18
6lienne5.108.5292019-05-06
7Aldona i Zbigniew4.854.8552019-05-30
8Heinz4.652.5712018-01-26
9Lulu4.300.2092017-11-20
10Woggly4.146.8192016-12-27
11Marita3.954.1452019-05-12
12Sigi3.913.6162016-10-12
13Waggles3.706.5502016-11-18
14kokan3.579.7682017-02-07
15Zbigniew i Aldona3.572.2442018-09-12
16Rita3.528.1922016-06-04
17Nic3.363.6522019-04-23
18pitjiu3.324.5032019-03-28
19Krieger0053.237.4892016-09-01
20Pitaki3.117.6852018-08-04
21hage3.072.8552018-04-11
22bert-103.057.1062019-08-10
23Vossibär3.054.8702019-11-09
24hnaerp3.036.6492019-03-10
25bert-142.983.6072019-07-14
26aoahr2.885.8942019-01-27
27jorge2.874.6922017-12-17
28Ro2.871.1692016-12-15
29Roswitha2.841.8242016-10-12
30Klaus2.806.2922019-11-11
31Dan2.690.9762019-09-05
32Xxx2.668.5322018-05-26
33janet2.665.2452019-02-21
34momo2.650.0652017-02-16
35erghreng2.636.5242018-09-18
36janetj2.537.1692018-11-25
37liz2.529.5692017-01-19
38lili2.455.5712018-09-01
39Blabla2.378.3882019-04-30
40BB2.351.8932019-12-23
41serafina2.345.4132016-04-27
42kuckuck2.309.2512016-09-16
43juchuu2.295.9622016-09-19
44Ann2.214.7292019-03-14
45ccc2.193.3542019-12-27
46Sabrina2.179.6092016-04-13
47air12.143.0602018-08-28
48Katy2.137.2722019-04-27
49belbute2.129.7072017-12-02
50mini2.125.8422019-09-08