RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sugar Pop919.3802022-08-15
2W Robert Stewart35.9102022-08-12
3adhs5002022-08-11
4valeska3802022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sugar Pop927.4402022-08-07
2Everything'sfine.102.8402022-08-07
3W Robert Stewart35.9102022-08-12
4Angel10.7502022-07-22
5Marcos1.8302022-07-24
6Sebastián1.7702022-08-08
7VEDANTH7002022-07-24
8adhs5002022-08-11
9valeska3802022-08-15
10juegos02022-07-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Claudia1.245.9702018-07-27
2Kaa1.197.2302022-03-31
3Lulu1.179.8202022-07-16
4FainaRD1.165.9302022-05-01
5Maquid1.154.9702021-04-29
6FainaR1.140.8502022-03-16
7Faina Disterheft1.129.5302022-03-02
8mon1.126.8702019-06-06
9Faina1.111.7002019-11-11
10Cassandra1.109.2702021-09-18
11JunaRae1.106.4502021-12-19
12Brain1.104.7402022-01-02
13Lily1.099.4402021-10-25
14Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
15MollyB1.083.6802021-10-15
16Lovely1.081.0302022-01-20
17SeeNam1.071.9602021-04-14
18Bk1.070.7402018-12-28
19FredT1.070.1502021-08-13
20Rachel1.069.9402022-02-06
21EleriDE1.061.6502021-09-25
22Sadie1.042.8202021-09-08
23Sophia1.039.8702019-03-04
24KirstenL1.011.3602021-07-28
25ToniG1.008.1302021-08-03
26Samantha995.9702021-07-20
27Kirsten974.9302021-07-24
28roz955.1702022-01-04
29Sugar Pop927.4402022-08-07
30y909.4802017-06-14
31DanaD901.7502018-10-05
32Dude884.0502018-09-24
33Sophie862.2602018-09-16
34Namron Nhoj830.0402019-04-19
35TNT828.0002021-03-29
36LisaE821.3002018-08-28
37Mr. williams777.2302017-05-28
38Everything'sfine.102.8402022-08-07
39W Robert Stewart35.9102022-08-12
40Angel10.7502022-07-22
41Marcos1.8302022-07-24
42Sebastián1.7702022-08-08
43VEDANTH7002022-07-24
44adhs5002022-08-11
45valeska3802022-08-15
46juegos02022-07-22