RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANA2.010.2942022-08-17
2pupek 601.985.3322022-08-17
3choupette1.967.4762022-08-17
4ala1.868.8732022-08-16
5le boss riri1.859.7722022-08-16
6ralph1.846.5292022-08-17
7VN.1.793.9822022-08-16
8Ulli1.783.2102022-08-16
9GG1.744.4712022-08-17
10MimiMay1.664.4582022-08-17
11WGWJR1.655.3032022-08-16
12spispi191.653.8462022-08-17
13lech1.652.6262022-08-16
14DeVil1.618.3062022-08-17
15BS1.613.2062022-08-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1momo2.702.3762022-08-12
2maa72.631.0192022-08-14
3anna2.307.5112022-08-10
4Akire2.158.2812022-08-12
5Tini2.107.8302022-08-11
6fifi2.036.5362022-08-12
7harold2.025.3772022-08-15
8choupette2.013.6432022-08-15
9ANA2.010.2942022-08-17
10pupek 602.009.9512022-08-10
11le boss riri1.982.0452022-08-11
12Berly1.964.8362022-08-13
13nan 541.959.7702022-08-12
14nandita 541.951.9922022-08-16
15Rachel1.941.0872022-08-13
16Ulli1.917.2942022-08-15
17marry1.911.6752022-08-14
18pinio1.893.1402022-08-10
19kropa1.889.9492022-08-11
20j1.878.5852022-08-15
21ala1.868.8732022-08-16
22ralph1.846.5292022-08-17
23V.N.1.825.0292022-08-12
24Noname1.820.5792022-08-13
25VN.1.793.9822022-08-16
26Mundilmor1.786.4242022-08-12
27mama1.746.5322022-08-13
28GG1.744.4712022-08-17
29koj1.734.5952022-08-13
30me1.728.4612022-08-10
31sss1.711.9542022-08-12
32WGWJR1.710.4542022-08-11
33kathy1.685.0412022-08-13
34jana1.684.5372022-08-11
35magda1.681.2682022-08-14
36paklau1.670.1482022-08-15
37MimiMay1.669.3552022-08-10
38lech1.669.2432022-08-13
39spispi191.659.2952022-08-13
40gr1.641.1312022-08-14
41e1.627.0422022-08-12
42p1.623.4792022-08-15
43DeVil1.618.3062022-08-17
44Shevawn1.615.4492022-08-15
45BS1.613.2062022-08-16
46yoko1.604.2402022-08-13
47Georgia1.591.0372022-08-13
48dida1.581.5072022-08-13
49elise1.570.1192022-08-11
50ESTEBAN CORROBA MUCHO1.553.0202022-08-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1momo2.726.7992022-07-25
2maa72.631.0192022-08-14
3maa 22.581.6152022-07-26
4anna2.307.5112022-08-10
5rena562.274.7242022-07-29
6gracz772.219.6682022-07-23
7Tini2.215.0572022-08-08
8tantee2.181.2792022-07-30
9fred2.164.4602022-07-31
10Akire2.158.2812022-08-12
11lola2.144.6482022-08-06
12Linda2.072.5572022-08-09
13T2.050.4322022-07-22
14fifi2.036.5362022-08-12
15Memeetia2.036.3132022-07-28
16harold2.025.3772022-08-15
17ALKA2.020.8452022-08-09
18fancy lady2.016.0502022-08-03
19olli2.014.7022022-08-03
20choupette2.013.6432022-08-15
21inta2.010.5352022-07-19
22ANA2.010.2942022-08-17
23pupek 602.009.9512022-08-10
24Anton2.002.5932022-07-18
25le boss riri1.982.0452022-08-11
26skoripapa1.981.0192022-07-31
27sibille1.980.9732022-08-05
28nandi 541.974.4562022-07-23
29karo1.972.8052022-07-28
30Berly1.964.8362022-08-13
31nan 541.959.7702022-08-12
32nandita 541.951.9922022-08-16
33Rachel1.941.0872022-08-13
34kat1.933.3482022-08-07
35nandi 00541.926.7982022-07-25
36Saturn1.925.6922022-08-09
37naele1.921.1522022-07-21
38Ulli1.917.2942022-08-15
39mala1.916.7352022-07-19
40marry1.911.6752022-08-14
41GEBO1.910.3062022-07-18
42Aniuta1.909.2302022-07-26
43Robin1.897.4982022-07-30
44CAP1.896.3902022-07-24
45King 621.893.3922022-07-26
46pinio1.893.1402022-08-10
47TheRawFruityNinja1.890.8132022-07-20
48kropa1.889.9492022-08-11
49nan00541.888.6902022-07-27
50helynka1.886.9602022-08-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
12T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
13Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
14Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
15kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
16nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
17motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
18rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
19jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
20Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
21Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
22Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
23Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
24Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
25Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
26HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
27Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
28Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
29Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
30Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
31Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
32Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
33archer13.628.9022022-01-05
34elly3.612.2242018-10-08
35ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
36Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
37Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
38Fuck U Biden Voters!3.481.3332021-09-23
39Fuck U Biden Voters3.481.3332021-09-23
40pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
41FuckYou Biden Voters!!!3.405.1582021-09-20
42lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
43Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
44Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
45Fuck You Biden Voters!3.316.1302021-09-18
46Fuck You Biden Voters!!3.316.1302021-09-19
47Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
48kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
49PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
50Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08