RankPlayerScoreDate
1mmm11.9222022-08-17
2cerisa11.4372022-08-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Acero819.5162022-08-11
2Acero2219.3412022-08-16
3Acero1518.3482022-08-12
4Acero6817.6882022-08-11
5Acero9917.2582022-08-11
6Acero1816.7552022-08-11
7Woldo16.7472022-08-11
8Joëlle15.3132022-08-13
9mmm13.2082022-08-12
10suji12.3062022-08-13
11cerisa11.4372022-08-16
12bajka8.7062022-08-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Acero819.5162022-08-11
2Acero2219.3412022-08-16
3Acero1518.3482022-08-12
4Acero6817.6882022-08-11
5Woldo17.5142022-07-24
6Acero9917.2582022-08-11
7Acero1816.7552022-08-11
8Joëlle15.7162022-07-27
9mmm14.1772022-08-06
10suji12.9832022-08-06
11aida12.7212022-08-05
12Rozina12.1672022-07-31
13cerisa12.1052022-08-09
14cersa10.4222022-07-18
15bajka8.7062022-08-14
16Weckio7.9412022-08-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1xamdla23.5652019-09-25
260+23.1812019-09-22
3bbj22.8772019-10-11
4Gaba22.5892019-09-23
5jjb22.5502019-10-02
6rybka22.1192019-09-22
7słoneczko22.1042019-10-15
8moetta21.8032019-10-20
9lilu21.4812020-01-08
10bjb21.1322019-10-02
11filip20.9292019-09-30
12fab20.6722020-03-19
13jozefsrb20.6302020-03-06
14Acero20.6012021-11-02
15jz20.5632019-10-01
16pool20.4312020-04-01
17ja20.2542019-10-01
18eliza20.0202020-01-02
19mysza19.8952019-09-24
20Acero6919.7812022-04-09
21fabis19.7592020-03-17
22Medyk19.7522019-10-26
23Acero819.6582021-11-16
24jb19.6232019-09-29
25elza19.6212019-12-30
26Acero219.5912021-11-02
27haumesser19.5832020-02-16
28Acero519.5542021-11-02
29WooohW19.4192019-09-27
30Me19.3752021-10-30
31Acero2219.3412022-08-16
32Woldo19.1342020-09-24
33Acero8819.1042022-04-05
34Gretel09819.0372020-01-29
35jozef19.0322020-03-03
36Bogia19.0302019-10-06
37Acero1218.9712021-12-26
38bauhaus18.9522019-10-16
39Mir18.9462021-12-29
40wickedweasle18.9302019-10-29
41kkk18.9222020-04-02
42Acero618.9052021-11-12
43mel18.7312020-02-05
44joska18.6812021-08-07
45jbj18.6382019-09-25
46Acero318.6052021-11-11
47bj18.5422019-09-24
48Acero418.5372019-10-30
49xxx318.5202019-10-25
50Acero5518.5182022-05-04