RankPlayerScoreDate
1mathilde4.2902022-07-01
2Yvonne2.7802022-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1duca9.1602022-06-25
2fandechoco7.5902022-06-28
360+7.4002022-06-26
4Vicky7.2102022-06-29
5Mark6.1302022-06-25
6diana5.9602022-06-25
7Panav the great5.8802022-06-29
8mathilde5.8002022-06-25
9luna4.9702022-06-25
10Ann4.8902022-06-27
11vv4.3102022-06-26
12Yvonne2.7802022-07-01
13Red2.6902022-06-30
14a2.6002022-06-28
15Activeslime1.9002022-06-26
16stanford1.5802022-06-27
17GONCALVES8202022-06-28
18DUMP3702022-06-30
19Fillmore902022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1CCCP21.2102022-06-17
2T Wolfe14.3102022-06-09
3fandechoco12.0302022-06-14
4duca10.8602022-06-22
5mathilde9.2802022-06-18
6Halldor Oli8.5802022-06-05
7H8.4002022-06-09
8Dodger Blue8.2702022-06-13
9Guido8.2402022-06-24
1060+7.4002022-06-26
11Vicky7.2102022-06-29
12diana6.4602022-06-23
13Mark6.1302022-06-25
14Panav the great5.8802022-06-29
15chevetao5.8402022-06-13
16oc5.3902022-06-21
17luna4.9702022-06-25
18Ann4.8902022-06-27
19bbb4.7502022-06-04
20DTR4.7202022-06-04
21Toazt4.3702022-06-17
22Ver Coronado4.3602022-06-24
23CooperToast4.3202022-06-17
24CooperToast484.3202022-06-17
25vv4.3102022-06-26
26STEINAR GRIDSET.4.2802022-06-12
27Moparman4.1802022-06-25
28J.B.JUNIOR.3.8502022-06-03
29andrzej3.5502022-06-13
30aleszzz3.4502022-06-13
31Apes3.3402022-06-18
32Gordon3.2902022-06-21
33Porra3.2302022-06-15
34Yvonne2.7802022-07-01
35Red2.6902022-06-30
36lll2.6002022-06-04
37a2.6002022-06-28
38jk2.4502022-06-15
39Proguys2.4302022-06-07
40Igamegalaxy2.2902022-06-05
41jan2.2602022-06-02
42kisenga2.1202022-06-13
43doni2.0302022-06-09
44ed1.9502022-06-17
45Activeslime1.9002022-06-26
46stanford1.5802022-06-27
47Dominic1.4102022-06-19
48jajo1.3602022-06-10
49WILLIAM1.3202022-06-19
50YOGI1.2402022-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Stefano502.2002020-04-20
2lori143.4502020-04-15
3laube130.9302019-09-01
4nino100.5402020-04-11
5Loreda-Croatia96.3702017-02-12
6ray77.9702017-02-11
7volk Se70.0002019-04-06
8tort67.0202017-06-01
9beini0166.9242020-11-26
10Q, a, khans54.9902018-10-06
11Mohammad54.6102021-10-10
12eddy53.4002021-09-14
13Arthur46.3202022-03-08
14marnu45.4702020-04-13
15pobud45.3402017-05-18
16Naomi40.8002022-03-01
17edward40.7702021-09-25
18Qadeer khan39.9502018-08-12
19Tony Manero34.2702020-06-01
20Prca34.0502017-02-05
21Pasquale Amitrano33.6502020-05-31
22toni32.8402020-04-06
23Ira32.7902017-01-22
24Conte Mascetti32.6002020-05-30
25Willian Santana32.5602020-01-10
26ms32.1802021-02-08
27Z32.0802017-10-26
28Loris Battacchi31.2002020-06-02
29Qadeer29.7202018-08-09
30MyFreedomFG29.6602022-02-12
31Rasyid2808FG29.6302021-08-29
32Farzad7z29.5802021-04-28
33Sandy27.6502022-03-12
34Badzoni25.8002022-05-08
35Gj25.4502021-07-01
36Juru25.3602018-08-30
37riki 125.1902020-05-14
38gori24.5902020-05-12
39Loureda24.1502017-01-21
40Maya Desnuda24.0502022-04-10
41mimmo23.8802020-05-13
42Earl E.23.8502020-11-06
43Lillo Birillo23.7602021-09-21
44Luis Bravo23.6102021-07-17
45Phoenix23.0502018-03-07
46Feyenoord01022.8202022-02-21
47Pene incastrato in Fica22.4802020-05-02
48ludo22.4202020-04-30
49Earl E22.2502020-11-01
50Earl21.4102020-09-23