RankPlayerScoreDate
1GERTI115.5102022-07-01
2gm106.3002022-07-01
3hohoho101.7502022-07-01
4azzurra77.2602022-07-01
5Eaz68.2602022-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rubberduck124.0002022-06-27
2юра122.6202022-06-28
3ирина117.4802022-06-26
4GERTI117.0802022-06-28
5ya116.5602022-06-29
6GABI116.5002022-06-29
7kz116.3002022-06-28
8RED114.8402022-06-28
9Faun Hamsun112.8102022-06-26
10Patty109.5102022-06-30
11Светлана108.3002022-06-30
12A jon108.0302022-06-27
13gm106.3002022-07-01
14AJJA106.2502022-06-27
15alfa105.7302022-06-26
16ola104.5302022-06-27
17ammaPeta103.0902022-06-26
18Sigurlín102.3002022-06-27
1920220628102.1502022-06-28
20hohoho101.7502022-07-01
21Grog92.7502022-06-30
22sette90.1602022-06-25
23azzurra77.2602022-07-01
24o69.7402022-06-30
25x69.5102022-06-29
26Eaz68.2602022-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rubberduck125.9002022-06-02
2юра124.2502022-06-18
3asa119.4902022-06-05
4Help me119.4802022-06-23
5GABI118.3202022-06-12
6ирина118.1302022-06-24
7GERTI117.6402022-06-06
8ya117.3402022-06-14
9RED117.2702022-06-23
10halszka116.5002022-06-20
11kz116.3002022-06-28
12BLUE116.2202022-06-16
13kkk113.1402022-06-23
14kk113.0702022-06-23
15Faun Hamsun112.9102022-06-22
16er112.8602022-06-19
17gm112.3502022-06-09
18MEG112.3102022-06-10
19Sam B111.8102022-06-17
20EE111.3702022-06-03
21GRB111.2702022-06-08
22Patty109.5102022-06-30
23Hélio Sales109.2502022-06-14
24Mati109.1202022-06-06
25adam108.7002022-06-14
26AALLEE108.3602022-06-11
27Светлана108.3002022-06-30
28A jon108.0302022-06-27
29tomaten106.7102022-06-18
30AJJA106.2502022-06-27
31alfa105.7302022-06-26
320la104.9502022-06-02
33ola104.5302022-06-27
34loke104.0902022-06-18
35ammaLilja103.7002022-06-20
36ammaPeta103.0902022-06-26
37Sigurlín102.3002022-06-27
3820220628102.1502022-06-28
39alicja102.0402022-06-11
40hohoho101.7502022-07-01
41joho99.7902022-06-17
42AZZURRA94.0502022-06-24
43Grog92.7502022-06-30
44mary92.3902022-06-06
45sette90.1602022-06-25
46Eaz88.6702022-06-14
47jadisse87.3502022-06-16
48zzz 14178.5302022-06-03
49frida70.4802022-06-11
50o69.7402022-06-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon147.4902018-03-26
2G42140.0202021-07-02
3Number 1138.2802017-09-28
4Papadopolis137.9502018-03-30
5Silver surfer135.6802017-09-16
6Surfmeister135.6202017-10-12
7Costa Rica135.4702017-10-12
8Pozor135.2002017-10-12
9Oak135.1402017-09-28
10Pit135135.1202020-01-18
11Pit134135.0902018-11-29
12Krampus135.0102017-09-09
13Chronic134.9802017-10-12
141134.9302017-08-10
15Pit125134.9302020-01-05
16Pit207134.7702020-04-13
17Pit287134.7602020-11-28
18Pir280134.6102020-10-28
19Pit277134.0602020-10-15
20Pit124134.0502018-11-13
21a1133.8902021-03-22
22Pit122133.8702020-01-02
23Pit128133.8202020-01-08
24Pit188133.7202020-02-26
25Pit256133.7102020-07-21
26Pit229133.6702020-05-28
27Pit278133.6602020-10-18
28Pit276133.3302020-10-14
29Pit152133.3002019-03-09
30Pit275133.2802020-10-12
31Pit160133.1002019-03-30
32Pit189132.9902020-02-27
33Pit288132.9802020-11-29
34Pit154132.9302020-02-11
35Pit273132.7902020-09-28
36Pit119132.7702018-10-29
37Pit182132.6502019-08-07
38Pit206132.6402019-11-26
39Pit133132.6202020-01-16
40Pit233132.6202020-06-11
41Pit286132.4602020-11-27
42Pit283132.4502020-11-09
43Pit131132.3702020-06-02
44Pit123132.3502018-11-12
45Pit279132.3302020-10-19
46Pit121132.3202019-12-30
47Pit266132.3102020-09-11
48Pit179132.2102020-02-21
49Pit200132.1602019-09-29
50Pit232132.1302020-06-02