RankPlayerScoreDate
1Luana83.1452022-08-16
2kari83.1182022-08-16
3merry83.1082022-08-16
4Dieoromi83.0932022-08-16
5jolla83.0792022-08-16
6Bluebird83.0752022-08-16
7crisd83.0672022-08-17
8Chicco83.0672022-08-17
9MELYMAR83.0662022-08-16
10Txitxako83.0632022-08-16
11G MAN83.0612022-08-16
12robit83.0512022-08-16
13cristy83.0272022-08-16
14nora82.9302022-08-16
15Oberf82.9232022-08-16
16tijofri82.8912022-08-16
17Nika282.7982022-08-16
18murrrry82.7292022-08-16
19Nika82.7122022-08-16
20cook82.5722022-08-16
21Luna82.4272022-08-17
22C6882.4262022-08-16
23aha82.1882022-08-17
24MARIA PIA82.1112022-08-17
25P81.8412022-08-16
26marie81.7412022-08-17
27Kiki81.5792022-08-16
28Hummel81.5672022-08-17
29majella81.5582022-08-16
30Hanni81.4492022-08-16
31Grammiemunro81.3712022-08-17
32ale81.1282022-08-16
33Vita80.7562022-08-16
34eve80.5752022-08-17
35TOSIEK80.4992022-08-17
36Betty80.3472022-08-17
37haki80.2732022-08-16
38Cordiva80.1722022-08-17
39ally80.0402022-08-17
40hutch79.9302022-08-16
41uschi 279.7752022-08-16
42frankhh79.5242022-08-16
43brummmi6679.4322022-08-16
44ela79.3632022-08-16
45Bruce79.2922022-08-16
46karen79.0382022-08-17
47RUDI79.0082022-08-16
48анк78.9872022-08-16
49N78.7982022-08-16
50roko78.5702022-08-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Luana83.1452022-08-16
2Radu4183.1292022-08-13
3MELYMAR83.1242022-08-14
4Txitxako83.1212022-08-11
5kari83.1182022-08-16
6merry83.1082022-08-16
7Pank83.1052022-08-11
8Oberf83.1022022-08-11
9DoubletriplaX+83.1002022-08-10
10Corosont83.0982022-08-14
11Corinna83.0972022-08-10
12Dieoromi83.0932022-08-16
13carly9183.0912022-08-16
14May83.0902022-08-10
15Moncoos83.0902022-08-15
16Moncoro83.0892022-08-15
17Ma683.0852022-08-11
18elrond83.0812022-08-14
19STELLA83.0802022-08-14
20Coronasonn83.0802022-08-14
21carly8083.0802022-08-14
22perle83.0792022-08-12
23jolla83.0792022-08-16
24theoden83.0752022-08-12
25Bluebird83.0752022-08-16
26robit83.0732022-08-10
27Coroso83.0722022-08-14
28beorn83.0702022-08-14
29Corosazw83.0682022-08-13
30crisd83.0672022-08-17
31Chicco83.0672022-08-17
32pipp83.0612022-08-11
33G MAN83.0612022-08-16
34cristy83.0572022-08-13
35Corosa83.0522022-08-13
36Corofre83.0502022-08-12
37Corodien83.0492022-08-16
38mira83.0482022-08-10
39oh83.0462022-08-13
40ww83.0442022-08-12
41Corodo83.0402022-08-11
42Achjee83.0382022-08-15
43Socor83.0302022-08-14
44murrrry83.0172022-08-15
45moncav83.0162022-08-15
46bnm,83.0152022-08-12
47ich83.0092022-08-11
48FRED83.0092022-08-12
49steph83.0062022-08-14
50Diecoron83.0042022-08-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MILIVOJ83.1472022-08-02
2Kitt83.1452022-07-23
3Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
4Luana83.1452022-08-16
5radu 1883.1412022-08-02
6G MAN83.1382022-07-31
7Radu 8383.1292022-07-26
8Radu4183.1292022-08-13
9Txitxako83.1282022-07-21
10Baktas83.1262022-08-07
11Bluebird83.1242022-07-30
12MELYMAR83.1242022-08-14
13jolla83.1192022-07-29
14radu 2683.1192022-08-01
15Pank83.1182022-07-29
16kari83.1182022-08-16
17mira83.1132022-07-18
18Silvi83.1132022-08-08
19Radu 7783.1112022-07-28
20carly1183.1112022-08-06
21Kreuzja83.1082022-07-19
22King Ding a Ling83.1082022-07-20
23asanai83.1082022-07-23
24merry83.1082022-08-16
25Radu1783.1072022-07-22
26DoubleXXX+83.1072022-07-30
27Kaz83.1062022-07-26
28Radu483.1052022-08-02
29Gin83.1022022-08-09
30Oberf83.1022022-08-11
31YHW83.1002022-07-19
32ich83.1002022-07-20
33Aaa83.1002022-07-26
34Radu2383.1002022-08-05
35Radu2583.1002022-08-09
36DoubletriplaX+83.1002022-08-10
37kara83.0992022-07-20
38radu 6283.0982022-07-28
39Corosont83.0982022-08-14
40radu 3483.0972022-07-29
41sam83.0972022-08-02
42Corinna83.0972022-08-10
43Rakhal83.0962022-07-18
44beorn83.0962022-08-07
45May83.0962022-08-09
46Radu 5483.0942022-07-29
47urom83.0942022-07-30
48mira b83.0932022-07-21
49Dieoromi83.0932022-08-16
50frodo83.0922022-07-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10Baktas83.1752021-11-04
11wiseone83.1722021-03-16
12Ricki83.1592022-05-29
13IME83.1572022-02-03
14Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
15Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
16Saxo83.1532020-12-30
17kaz83.1512021-09-03
18Mac83.1502021-10-13
19AAA83.1492021-03-22
20tim83.1482020-05-11
21Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
22Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
23perle83.1472022-03-05
24MILIVOJ83.1472022-08-02
25Luana83.1462021-10-24
26MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
27manwe83.1462022-02-13
28Kitt83.1452022-07-23
29Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
30Ej83.1442019-07-19
31Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
32galadriel83.1442021-04-04
33EC83.1442021-11-18
34YHW83.1442022-07-11
35Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
36Mike W83.1432021-06-14
37ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
38silvi83.1422021-01-06
39carly183.1422021-06-21
40Pank83.1422022-01-14
41jolla83.1422022-01-21
42Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
43ad83.1412021-04-11
44sam83.1412022-02-19
45faramir83.1412022-05-25
46radu 1883.1412022-08-02
47Mike 2383.1402019-12-27
48クイアバ83.1392020-08-15
49Pank kitt83.1392021-10-04
50Radu 283.1392022-02-14