RankPlayerScoreDate
1Peko!28.7502022-08-16
2Zipp28.4102022-08-16
3Josef28.2802022-08-16
4pit top28.2302022-08-16
5MM28.0952022-08-16
6Catharina28.0452022-08-17
7Ludwig28.0352022-08-16
8MMM28.0302022-08-17
9Vv6127.4952022-08-16
10Yogi27.4452022-08-16
11pit127.3402022-08-16
12pit227.1802022-08-16
13ZOFIA27.1452022-08-17
14mar27.0952022-08-16
15pit327.0702022-08-16
16Mittw227.0702022-08-17
17da26.8452022-08-17
18dag26.8252022-08-17
19Mittw126.8202022-08-17
20dagdag26.8152022-08-17
21Hermelien26.8052022-08-17
22Dienst126.7302022-08-16
23omar26.5252022-08-16
24Dieter4426.4902022-08-17
25Gitti26.1752022-08-16
26omito26.0552022-08-16
27rocky 1625.9152022-08-16
2812824.5252022-08-16
29hurk23.7602022-08-16
30Kult0423.4602022-08-16
31Sasha22.1102022-08-16
32henny N21.8402022-08-16
33felix21.4452022-08-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef28.8552022-08-12
2Josef Streber28.7552022-08-15
3Peko!28.7502022-08-16
4Zipp28.6802022-08-15
5Ludwig28.4502022-08-15
6Ernst Kuzzora **** auch28.4252022-08-15
7pit top*************top28.4202022-08-14
8pit top******28.3802022-08-13
9Ernst28.3652022-08-15
10pit top top top top28.3152022-08-13
11pit top28.2302022-08-16
12Ernst Kuzzora28.2152022-08-13
13pit top top top28.2002022-08-12
14pit128.1152022-08-14
15MM28.0952022-08-16
16Catharina28.0452022-08-17
17MMM28.0302022-08-17
18pit927.9852022-08-14
19pit227.8852022-08-15
20pit top top27.7902022-08-12
21bigi27.7252022-08-14
22lies27.7052022-08-12
23...27.6202022-08-12
24pit427.5552022-08-15
25gisi27.5302022-08-15
26pit327.5152022-08-10
27Vv6127.4952022-08-16
28mar27.4702022-08-10
29Yogi27.4452022-08-16
30pit627.3652022-08-10
31omar27.3352022-08-14
32TomJerry110827.2502022-08-11
33dagdag27.2502022-08-12
34TomJery120827.2452022-08-12
35Spatz4827.2152022-08-11
36jj27.2002022-08-15
37Mont127.1752022-08-15
38ZOFIA27.1452022-08-17
39pit 127.0752022-08-12
40Mittw227.0702022-08-17
41Hermelien27.0202022-08-16
42Gitti26.9452022-08-15
43TomJery110826.9102022-08-11
44da26.8452022-08-17
45dag26.8252022-08-17
46Mittw126.8202022-08-17
47e26.7752022-08-12
48Dienst126.7302022-08-16
49t26.6252022-08-14
50omito26.5902022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef Streber29.0652022-07-29
2Josef28.8552022-08-04
3Peko!28.7502022-08-16
4Zipp28.6952022-07-29
5Ernst Kuzzora S0428.6502022-08-05
6Ernst Kuzzora28.5552022-07-24
7Hans roos28.4852022-07-23
8Ludwig28.4502022-08-15
9Ernst Kuzzora **** auch28.4252022-08-15
10pit top*************top28.4202022-08-14
11pit top******28.3802022-08-13
12Ernst28.3652022-08-15
13pit top top top top top28.3502022-08-05
14Pko!28.3252022-08-04
15pit top top top top28.3152022-08-13
16Pk28.3052022-08-03
17pit top top top28.2652022-08-06
18Peko!!??!!28.2352022-07-21
19pit top28.2302022-08-16
20gisi28.1752022-08-05
21Annick28.1302022-07-30
22TomJerry07.0828.1152022-08-07
23pit128.1152022-08-14
24pit top top28.1102022-07-21
25MM28.0952022-08-16
26Ullaaa28.0702022-08-01
27Catharina28.0452022-08-17
28MMM28.0302022-08-17
29peter28.0052022-07-25
30pit 427.9952022-07-29
31pit927.9852022-08-14
32pit327.9452022-08-03
33pit227.8852022-08-15
34Fiuuu27.8102022-08-02
35omar27.8052022-07-26
36Annick227.7552022-08-02
37pit top iop27.7352022-08-04
38bigi27.7252022-08-14
39GRANDEE27.7102022-07-25
40lies27.7052022-08-12
41Vv6127.6752022-07-20
42BENE27.6602022-08-02
43Superrr27.6552022-07-20
44Cicciooo27.6352022-08-01
45Dien127.6352022-08-09
46...27.6202022-08-12
47pit427.5552022-08-15
48mar27.5502022-08-05
49pit527.5152022-08-08
50Caldon27.4902022-07-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-15
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
13g29.4552021-05-31
14kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
15Josef29.3502021-09-04
16Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
17Flei├čig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
1812829.3102020-12-03
19Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
20kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
21Anmix29.2452021-09-28
22Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
23kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
24Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
25Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
26miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
27Josef Streber29.0652022-07-29
28Kollossus#29.0452022-05-27
29Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
30Ernst29.0202020-10-29
31**28.9852020-06-18
32Zipp28.9802021-04-19
33kollossus**28.9752022-05-27
34Peko!28.7502022-08-16
35Hans roos28.4852022-07-23
36Ludwig28.4502022-08-15
37Ernst Kuzzora **** auch28.4252022-08-15
38pit top*************top28.4202022-08-14
39pit top******28.3802022-08-13
40pit top top top top top28.3502022-08-05
41Pko!28.3252022-08-04
42pit top top top top28.3152022-08-13
43Pk28.3052022-08-03
44pit top top top28.2652022-08-06
45Peko!!??!!28.2352022-07-21
46pit top28.2302022-08-16
47gisi28.1752022-08-05
48Annick28.1302022-07-30
49TomJerry07.0828.1152022-08-07
50pit128.1152022-08-14