RankPlayerScoreDate
1cry100.2622022-07-01
2Male98.7782022-07-01
3doreen70.0372022-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cry101.2462022-06-25
2Male101.0182022-06-27
3me98.2852022-06-28
4doreen78.0952022-06-29
5Lena72.8262022-06-25
6pdy68.3932022-06-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cry101.4642022-06-21
2Male101.3132022-06-19
3soso100.4192022-06-21
4me99.3302022-06-09
5doreen90.5532022-06-11
6F.J.0381.5922022-06-22
7Lena72.8262022-06-25
8pdy68.3932022-06-26
9Lina65.0512022-06-13
10fancy lady40.2762022-06-20
11juh4.3452022-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka114.6722021-03-27
2Wuffi110.1592021-03-25
3Alina110.0892021-04-13
4Lala109.9692021-04-04
5Jonas109.4712021-03-22
6Oma Elsa109.2762021-12-09
7Civa ☯️108.9652021-04-12
8Nina108.6862021-03-18
9pulgarcita 790108.6312021-03-29
10Angelika söder108.3482021-03-27
11tofik105.9072021-03-27
12Moni105.6942021-03-31
13Lillymausi105.3482022-03-26
14flocke105.0492021-04-22
15Salty104.9622021-08-02
16Pjoitr104.8402021-04-07
17Andrea P104.7762021-06-05
18свет104.7262021-11-15
19Andy P104.3262021-04-22
20Andrea104.3202021-04-20
21Andrea Pe104.1892022-05-29
22tea104.1262021-03-18
23Andy104.0862022-05-02
24AP104.0292022-04-28
25cry101.4642022-06-21
26Male101.3132022-06-19
27soso100.4192022-06-21
28me99.3302022-06-09
29doreen90.5532022-06-11
30F.J.0381.5922022-06-22
31Lena72.8262022-06-25
32pdy68.3932022-06-26
33Lina65.0512022-06-13
34fancy lady40.2762022-06-20
35juh4.3452022-06-22