RankPlayerScoreDate
1MERCEDES98.1872022-08-16
2Maika83.4112022-08-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MERCEDES98.1872022-08-16
2lumpi97.7502022-08-12
3samiam293.1022022-08-15
4Nancy H85.3642022-08-12
5Maika83.4112022-08-17
6mami78.2632022-08-12
7jojo74.3752022-08-15
8flja73.2682022-08-16
9Krystyna69.8592022-08-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1lumpi98.5442022-08-01
2MERCEDES98.1872022-08-16
3JERZY95.8732022-08-07
4kalid95.2752022-08-04
5ROSE94.2942022-07-21
6semperfi93.5382022-07-19
7samiam293.1022022-08-15
8sabine91.3332022-08-05
9Nancy H85.3642022-08-12
10Maika83.4112022-08-17
11bsd82.3852022-07-28
12jl80.6862022-07-30
13Monika80.1402022-07-24
14Del boy78.9482022-07-21
15mami78.2632022-08-12
16Colette77.7492022-08-04
17tubbycustard77.6782022-07-22
18monic75.9992022-07-31
19jojo74.3752022-08-15
20flja73.2682022-08-16
21Krystyna69.8592022-08-12
22iris66.1452022-07-25
23mm65.0062022-07-21
24Mermaid64.6132022-08-06
25Sonja29.0912022-07-24
26irma16.3762022-07-22
27me2.5002022-07-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
23Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2429на116.8962019-01-28
25Omi116.8452017-05-29
26hugo116.6022017-07-13
27ььььь116.5162016-09-07
28Feee116.2882019-06-05
29Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
30Feehe116.1412017-10-23
31Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
32Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
33Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
34dani115.2852018-06-13
35на115.2582019-01-23
36?115.1062016-08-26
37Jo115.1062016-08-26
38Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
39Angie114.8122016-09-25
40hugolein114.7862018-04-22
41jochen114.6022016-11-25
42Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
43Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
44Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4534 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
46Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
47Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
48Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
49нат113.9522020-04-10
50Thomas 4113.8012020-10-31