RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christlw114.6842022-08-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christlw124.7972022-08-15
2C.Lo60.5672022-08-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1VMon151.9022022-08-08
2VFri147.4202022-07-22
3VWed145.5872022-07-28
4Christlw126.3042022-08-06
5ww107.2312022-07-30
6kingri77.4982022-07-25
7C.Lo60.5672022-08-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frag Sabine wie┬┤s geht!192.4002016-06-16
2eura166.9502018-10-19
3eeeeee155.1952021-06-12
4medousa153.3332021-06-05
5VMon151.9022022-08-08
6VWed150.9802022-06-09
7gghjhhhj150.9142021-08-27
8VSun150.1572022-07-10
9VFri148.2362022-07-15
10Shirin145.6502021-09-26
11ldsgirl143.6052020-10-13
12Kalle66142.6672021-05-01
13June1142.2142021-06-02
14gbfdhnmj142.1392021-08-26
15Xyz141.2562020-08-27
16Jarcia140.8582021-05-25
17June3139.0452021-06-04
18VTue138.5722022-05-24
19VSat138.2532022-04-16
20VThu137.2612022-05-27
21Mannija135.7192021-02-12
22888888888888888888888888135.0602019-09-06
23Rose134.8922021-04-06
24Christlw126.3042022-08-06
25ww107.2312022-07-30
26kingri77.4982022-07-25
27C.Lo60.5672022-08-13