RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jan138.0792022-07-01
2Orkaan117.2772022-07-01
3jannis lee leggett114.7952022-07-01
4BEMOL110.3762022-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ulli1155.4902022-06-25
2Mukochino147.0892022-06-27
3Spanier 1142.2152022-06-26
4Jan138.0792022-07-01
5TOMOMIEL136.6002022-06-27
6Harry136.1842022-06-30
7G136.1302022-06-27
8Cathy129.7832022-06-26
9JET3129.4522022-06-28
10JT1128.8142022-06-27
11JET128.5282022-06-28
12Jt3128.4622022-06-27
13JT2128.3862022-06-27
14Cathy’s128.0422022-06-26
15JT127.8372022-06-27
16samiam2127.5692022-06-26
17JT5126.1762022-06-27
18JT4125.5162022-06-27
19Koala125.4792022-06-27
20JET1125.0942022-06-28
21maika-123.3952022-06-29
22Orkaan117.7842022-06-29
23jannis lee leggett114.7952022-07-01
24kata112.6022022-06-30
25BEMOL110.3762022-07-01
26marti107.5242022-06-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ulli1156.0052022-06-07
2Rossi149.5772022-06-05
3Mukochino147.0892022-06-27
4Spanier 1142.2152022-06-26
5S panier1141.8592022-06-10
6Spanier1141.6782022-06-09
7Spanier 2141.2372022-06-19
8Jan138.1792022-06-13
9Harry137.1202022-06-16
10kalid136.7192022-06-14
11TOMOMIEL136.6002022-06-27
12G136.1302022-06-27
13samiam2134.6862022-06-15
14JERZY134.5612022-06-07
15Jaliha132.8462022-06-02
16ROSE130.4072022-06-23
17lumpi129.9682022-06-23
18Cathy129.7832022-06-26
19JT129.6882022-06-19
20JET3129.4522022-06-28
21JEN129.2072022-06-21
22JT1128.8142022-06-27
23ling128.6022022-06-18
24JET128.5282022-06-28
25Jt3128.4622022-06-27
26JT2128.3862022-06-27
27Cathy’s128.0422022-06-26
28Koala127.7072022-06-20
29JLT126.9052022-06-21
30JL126.8852022-06-17
31JT5126.1762022-06-27
32JT4125.5162022-06-27
33JET1125.0942022-06-28
34maika-123.3952022-06-29
35Orkaan122.1422022-06-17
36cazz121.6822022-06-17
37Sarah120.4302022-06-24
38jojo118.0712022-06-23
39kata116.2692022-06-02
40jannis lee leggett114.7952022-07-01
41marti112.7692022-06-15
42Cojy111.6552022-06-09
43BEMOL110.3762022-07-01
44LAS107.0582022-06-11
45carlosarreaza69@gmail.co107.0362022-06-17
46jue99.4242022-06-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46Rossi149.5772022-06-05
47Mukochino147.0892022-06-27
48Spanier 1142.2152022-06-26
49S panier1141.8592022-06-10
50Spanier 2141.2372022-06-19